User Tag List

Page 406 of 492 FirstFirst ... 306 356 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 456 ... LastLast
Results 6,886 to 6,902 of 8361
  1. #6886
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Jason 2
    15. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  2. #6887
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Jason 2
    15. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  3. #6888
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Jason 2
    15. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  4. #6889
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Jason 2
    15. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  5. #6890
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Jason 2
    15. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  6. #6891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jason
    14. Christina(TBC)




    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  7. #6892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14.


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  8. #6893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14.


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  9. #6894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14.


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  10. #6895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    102
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14.


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Felix(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Yi Hong


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  11. #6896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  12. #6897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  13. #6898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  14. #6899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  15. #6900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,367
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Praveen



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  16. #6901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    58
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Praveen
    2. Ted


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  17. #6902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Chai Chee Road
    Posts
    22
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan

    9. Bern
    10. Wan 2
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Alfred
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Praveen
    2. Ted


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 12:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 09:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 09:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 08:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 09:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •