User Tag List

Page 407 of 492 FirstFirst ... 307 357 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 457 ... LastLast
Results 6,903 to 6,919 of 8350
  1. #6903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Alfred

    9. Bern
    10.
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Praveen
    2. Ted


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  2. #6904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Alfred

    9. Bern
    10.
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Praveen
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Ted


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  3. #6905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Nicholas 2
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Alfred

    9. Bern
    10.Ah sim
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Praveen
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Ted


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  4. #6906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Nicholas 2
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Alfred

    9. Bern
    10.Ah sim
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 2. taken by regulars


    3. Ted
    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Praveen
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1.


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  5. #6907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 1st December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Nicholas 2
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Alfred

    9. Bern
    10.Ah sim
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. _________(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 2. taken by regulars


    3. Ted
    4. LKH
    5. Ray
    6. Joh
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Praveen
    9. Yi fan
    10. Weiquan
    11. Mark
    12. Carrine
    13. Rebecca
    14. Pang


    wait list:

    1. Kenny


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  6. #6908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Putting up the list for saturday 8th December 2012.

  7. #6909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu(TBC)
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  8. #6910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu(TBC)
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Wan(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Wan 2(TBC)
    11. Ah sim
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Christina(TBC)
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  9. #6911
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu(TBC)
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. christina(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Nicholas 2
    11. Ah sim
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  10. #6912
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. christina(TBC)

    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Nicholas 2
    11. Ah sim
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  11. #6913
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Choo,

    I m coming this sat 8 Dec 2012.

  12. #6914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. christina(TBC)

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11. Ah sim
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  13. #6915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11. Ah sim
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  14. #6916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3. Phoemix(TBC)
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Ah sim

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  15. #6917
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3.
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Ah sim

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  16. #6918
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,361
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3.
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Ah sim

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11. Ivan
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

  17. #6919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    58
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 8th December 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Chin lu
    2. Mason
    3.
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8. Ah sim

    9. Bern
    10. Nicholas 2
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved



    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Ray(TBC)
    6. Joh(TBC)
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Justin(TBC)
    9. Praveen
    10. Weiquan
    11. Ivan
    12. Ted
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 12:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 09:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 09:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 08:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 09:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •