User Tag List

Page 435 of 513 FirstFirst ... 335 385 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 485 ... LastLast
Results 7,379 to 7,395 of 8717
  1. #7379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH(TBC)
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  2. #7380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  3. #7381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  4. #7382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  5. #7383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  6. #7384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  7. #7385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. Maggie

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  8. #7386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok North
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8. Xktay
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu(TBC)
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. Maggie
    14.
    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  9. #7387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8. Xktay
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu(TBC)
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. choo
    14. _____(SMS for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  10. #7388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8.
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu(TBC)
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. choo
    14. _____(SMS for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.


  11. #7389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8. xktay
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu(TBC)
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. choo
    14. _____(SMS for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.


  12. #7390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8. xktay
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. choo
    14. _____(SMS for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  13. #7391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 4th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. GE
    8. xktay
    9. Enning
    10. Chin lu
    11. Vivian
    12. Edwin

    13. choo
    14. _____(SMS for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan
    10. Nicholas
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  14. #7392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Putting up the player's list for the next session ie. 10th May 2013

  15. #7393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 10th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. Maggie(TBC)

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH(TBC)
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  16. #7394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,694
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 10th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Enning 2
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. Maggie(TBC)

    Wait list:

    1. choo


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Li san
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Nicholas(TBC)
    11. Nicholas 2
    12. Wan
    13. LKH(TBC)
    14. Joh

    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms 82353407 their level of play to me.

  17. #7395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 10th of May 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Ah sim
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. GE
    9. Xktay
    10. Enning(TBC)
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. Maggie(TBC)

    Wait list:

    1. choo
    2. skyrider


    ================================================== ==============

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 12:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 09:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 09:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 08:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 09:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •