User Tag List

Page 140 of 150 FirstFirst ... 40 90 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 LastLast
Results 2,364 to 2,380 of 2543
  1. #2364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    7 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c6
    9pm - 10pm : c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    Waiting list :-
    1. Zhaoyun
    2. Roni
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    9 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Vincent
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Jason
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Zhaoyun
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Sonny
    Waiting list :-
    1.
    2.
    ------------------------
    akan datang .....
    14 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c4,c5
    9-10pm : c3,c4

    ------------------------
    16 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c4






    * no beginners, please !

  2. #2365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    7 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c6
    9pm - 10pm : c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    Waiting list :-
    1. Zhaoyun
    2. Roni
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    9 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Jason
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Zhaoyun
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Zhiyang replaced Vincent.
    Waiting list :-
    1.
    2.
    ------------------------
    akan datang .....
    14 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c4,c5
    9-10pm : c3,c4

    ------------------------
    16 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c4






    * no beginners, please !
    Last edited by tears 4 fears; 01-04-2014 at 03:56 AM.

  3. #2366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    7 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c6
    9pm - 10pm : c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    Waiting list :-
    1. Zhaoyun
    2. Roni
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    9 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Jason
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Zhaoyun
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Zhiyang replaced Vincent.
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    ------------------------
    akan datang .....
    14 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c4,c5
    9-10pm : c3,c4

    ------------------------
    16 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c4






    * no beginners, please !

  4. #2367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    9 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Jason
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Zhaoyun
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin

    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    14 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c4, c5
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    09. Mejonsoh
    10. Derrick
    11. Zhaoyun
    12. KC
    13. Chee Peng
    14. Roni
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3.
    ------------------------
    akan datang .....
    16 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c4

    ------------------------
    21 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c1
    9-10pm : c1







    * no beginners, please !
    Last edited by tears 4 fears; 01-07-2014 at 09:42 AM.

  5. #2368
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi any slot for tomorrow night game?

  6. #2369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sori, already fullhouse.

  7. #2370
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ok noted =)

  8. #2371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    can u pm me ur contact for future sessions ?

  9. #2372
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    14 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c4, c5
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    09. Mejonsoh
    10. Derrick
    11. Zhiyang
    12. KC
    13. Chee Peng
    14. Roni
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Zhaoyun
    4. Sachin
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    16 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Nick
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin
    5. Jason
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    21 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c1
    9-10pm : c1

    ------------------------
    23 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c5,c6
    9-10pm : c3,c4

  10. #2373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    14 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c4, c5
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    09. Mejonsoh
    10. Derrick
    11. Zhiyang
    12. KC
    13. Chee Peng
    14. Roni
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Zhaoyun
    4. Sachin
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    16 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin
    5. Jason
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    21 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c1
    9-10pm : c1

    ------------------------
    23 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c5,c6
    9-10pm : c3,c4

  11. #2374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    80
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c4, c5
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Richard
    05. Johnson
    06. Kelvin
    07. Burger
    08. Fungi
    09. Mejonsoh
    10. Derrick
    11. Zhiyang
    12. KC
    13. Chee Peng
    14. Roni
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Zhaoyun
    4. Sachin
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    16 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin
    5. Jason
    6. Zhaoyun
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    21 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c1
    9-10pm : c1
    ------------------------
    23 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c5,c6
    9-10pm : c3,c4

  12. #2375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    16 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin
    5. Jason
    6. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    23 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c5,c6
    9-10pm : c3,c4

    ------------------------
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6
    Last edited by tears 4 fears; 01-14-2014 at 10:14 AM.

  13. #2376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    80
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c3, c4
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Ychualt1
    04. Mejonsoh
    05. Ivan
    06. Sonny
    07. Hock Heng
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Joseph
    2. Nick
    3. Btantra
    4. Sachin
    5. Jason
    6. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi

    Waitlist
    1. Zhaoyun
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    23 Jan(Thu)
    8-9pm : c5,c6
    9-10pm : c3,c4
    ------------------------
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6

  14. #2377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi
    Waitlist
    1. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    23 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c5, c6
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Mejonsoh
    04. Hock Heng
    05. Ivan
    06. Lim
    07. Sonny
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Wongsk
    2. Jason
    3. Joseph
    4. Btantra
    5. Nick
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6

    ------------------------
    30 Jan(Thu) ... eve of cny
    3-4pm : c1
    4-5pm : c1
    F.O.C session.
    pm or sms me while slots last.
    as-40 shuttles for tis session.
    u happi can liao.
    huat huat ah.

  15. #2378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi
    Waitlist
    1. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    23 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c5, c6
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Mejonsoh
    04. Hock Heng
    05. Ivan
    06. Lim
    07. Sonny
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Nick
    2. Jason
    3. Joseph
    4. Btantra
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6

    ------------------------
    30 Jan(Thu) ... eve of cny
    3-4pm : c1
    4-5pm : c1
    F.O.C session.
    pm or sms me while slots last.
    as-40 shuttles for tis session.
    u happi can liao.
    huat huat ah.
    (shirley, burger, roni, richard)

  16. #2379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi
    Waitlist
    1. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    23 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c5, c6
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Mejonsoh
    04. Hock Heng
    05. Ivan
    06. Lim
    07. Sonny
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Nick
    2. Jason
    3. Joseph
    4. Btantra
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6

    ------------------------
    30 Jan(Thu) ... eve of cny
    3-4pm : c1
    4-5pm : c1
    F.O.C session.
    pm or sms me while slots last.
    as-40 shuttles for tis session.
    u happi can liao.
    huat huat ah.
    (shirley, burger, roni, richard, tony)

  17. #2380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    487
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    21 Jan 2014 (Tue)
    8pm - 9pm : c1
    9pm - 10pm : c1
    01. Ho
    02. Shirley
    03. Roland
    04. Chee Peng
    05. Roni
    06. Burger
    07. Fungi
    Waitlist
    1. Zhaoyun
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    23 Jan 2014 (Thu)
    8pm - 9pm : c5, c6
    9pm - 10pm : c3, c4
    01. Shirley
    02. Ho
    03. Mejonsoh
    04. Hock Heng
    05. Ivan
    06. Lim
    07. Sonny
    08. Sachin
    09. Chee Peng
    10. Ekbhong
    11. Roni
    12. Fungi
    13. Burger
    14. Zhiyang
    Waiting list :-
    1. Nick
    2. Jason
    3. Joseph
    4. Btantra
    ------------------------
    akan datang ..... only at Bt Gombak Sports Hall
    28 Jan(Tue)
    8-9pm : c3,c4
    9-10pm : c3,c6

    ------------------------
    30 Jan(Thu) ... eve of cny
    3-4pm : c1
    4-5pm : c1
    F.O.C session.
    pm or sms me while slots last.
    as-40 shuttles for tis session.
    u happi can liao.
    huat huat ah.
    (shirley, burger, roni, richard, tony, zhenhui)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 135
    : 08-12-2012, 10:04 AM
  2. Replies: 0
    : 04-03-2012, 04:47 AM
  3. Replies: 6
    : 05-16-2011, 10:36 PM
  4. Replies: 2
    : 03-26-2011, 10:40 PM
  5. Replies: 3
    : 09-17-2010, 02:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •