User Tag List

Page 141 of 182 FirstFirst ... 41 91 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 ... LastLast
Results 2,381 to 2,397 of 3079
  1. #2381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Any withdrawal, pls limit the no of players down to 16.

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. David
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9. Junrong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)
    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. David
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)
    Last edited by Clifford; 01-29-2012 at 01:36 PM.

  2. #2382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    212
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Any withdrawal, pls limit the no of players down to 16.

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Chok Seng
    5. David
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)
    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. David
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)

    Last edited by Clifford; 01-30-2012 at 03:36 AM.

  3. #2383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Moved my name to waiting list on 7th Feb. :)

    Any withdrawal, pls limit the no of players down to 16.

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Chok Seng
    5. David
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Mustafa
    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Tommy
    15. Zhi Han
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Fabian (TBC)
    3. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)
    10. David (TBC)

  4. #2384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Any withdrawal, pls limit the no of players down to 16.

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Chok Seng
    5. David
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Martin
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8. David (TBC)
    9.

  5. #2385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Chok Seng
    4. David
    5. Ed Wee
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. KB (TBC)
    5. Khong (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8. David (TBC)
    9.

  6. #2386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Sydney, Australia
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Chok Seng
    4. David
    5. Ed Wee
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. KB (TBC)
    5. Khong (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17. Fabian
    Waiting List:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8. David (TBC)
    9.

  7. #2387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    west
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    31st Jan, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Chok Seng
    4. David
    5. Ed Wee
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Anthony (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. KB (TBC)
    5. Khong (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours + 1 Hr available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Junrong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Tommy
    16. Zhi Han
    17. Fabian
    Waiting List:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Mcqueen85 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8. David (TBC)
    9. Harry

  8. #2388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Any withdrawal, kindly replace those players in the waiting list.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Martin
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. David
    2. Harry
    3. Louis
    4. Mark
    5. Steven Mcqueen85
    6. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    7. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    8. KB (TBC)
    9. Khong (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.
    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Harry
    9. Junrong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis
    12. Mark
    13. Martin
    14. Mustafa
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Mcqueen85
    19. T-Makers
    20. Tommy
    21. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. KB (TBC)
    5. Khong (TBC)
    6. Rick (TBC)
    7.

  9. #2389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    new regulation...

    Any withdrawal, kindly replace those players in the waiting list.

    PENALTY 3 TIMES THE AMOUNT OF FEES FOR THAT DAY !!!!


    ​HAHAHAHAHA

  10. #2390
    Regular Member ybn911's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Hillview, Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by T-maker View Post
    new regulation...

    Any withdrawal, kindly replace those players in the waiting list.
    PENALTY 3 TIMES THE AMOUNT OF FEES FOR THAT DAY !!!!

    HAHAHAHAHA
    Wow! So long waiting list! I am not dare to make it longer.
    The new penalty rules suggested by T-Maker make those people in the waiting list stay there forever

  11. #2391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by ybn911 View Post
    Wow! So long waiting list! I am not dare to make it longer.
    The new penalty rules suggested by T-Maker make those people in the waiting list stay there forever
    Haha...

  12. #2392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Remove David from waiting list. ;)

    Any withdrawal, kindly replace those players in the waiting list.

    7th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (6 hours court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Martin
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Harry
    2. Louis
    3. Mark
    4. Steven Mcqueen85
    5. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    6. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    7. KB (TBC)
    8. Khong (TBC)
    9. Rick (TBC)

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Harry
    9. Junrong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis
    12. Mark
    13. Martin
    14. Mustafa
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Mcqueen85
    19. T-Makers
    20. Tommy
    21. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. KB (TBC)
    5. Khong (TBC)
    6. Rick (TBC)
    7.

  13. #2393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Mcqueen85
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. T-Makers (TBC)
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

    21st Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3 ; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (9 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Mcqueen85
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhi Han
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. T-Makers (TBC)
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

  14. #2394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Mcqueen85
    16. Zhi Han
    17. T-Maker - forced to attend... ...oh...there is no 's' behind my name = ONLY ONE TMAKER !!!!!!!!!!!!
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

    21st Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3 ; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (9 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Mcqueen85
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhi Han
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. T-Maker - GONE LIAO....
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

  15. #2395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Mcqueen85
    16. Zhi Han
    17. T-Maker - forced to attend... ...oh...there is no 's' behind my name = ONLY ONE TMAKER !!!!!!!!!!!!
    18. Raymond
    19. Eddy
    20.
    21.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

    21st Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3 ; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (9 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Mcqueen85
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhi Han
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. T-Maker - GONE LIAO....
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

  16. #2396
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (6 hours + 2 Hrs available court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Mcqueen85
    16. Zhi Han
    17. T-Maker - forced to attend... ...oh...there is no 's' behind my name = ONLY ONE TMAKER !!!!!!!!!!!!
    18. Raymond
    19. Eddy
    20. SteveC
    21.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

    21st Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3 ; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (9 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Mcqueen85
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhi Han
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. T-Maker - GONE LIAO....
    10. Tommy (TBC)
    11.

  17. #2397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C7, C8 ; 8-9pm C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours court)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Eddy
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9. Junrong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis
    12. Martin
    13. Mustafa
    14. Raymond
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. SteveC
    18. Steven Mcqueen85
    19. Tommy
    20. T-Maker
    21. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.

    21st Feb, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3 ; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (9 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Ed Wee
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Louis
    11. Martin
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Mcqueen85
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhi Han
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting List:
    1. David (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. KB (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9. Tommy (TBC)
    10.

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •