User Tag List

Page 144 of 182 FirstFirst ... 44 94 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 ... LastLast
Results 2,432 to 2,448 of 3092
  1. #2432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    makansotong who? I know u cant wear underwear, 8 legged, how to wear...muahaha..... see how cockcroach makan makansotong!! muunnnch

  2. #2433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7. Harry
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Mcqueen85
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22.
    23.
    24 - 31. Occupied.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2.
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8.

  3. #2434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    west
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Shift work. Join fortnightly

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7.
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Mcqueen85
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22.
    23.
    24 - 31. Occupied.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2.
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8.
    Last edited by Harry84; 03-08-2012 at 08:31 AM.

  4. #2435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,974
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Harry84 View Post
    8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7
    Got 2 court 7 meh?

  5. #2436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Add myself fr Wait list
    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7. Rick
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Mcqueen85
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22.
    23.
    24 - 31. Occupied.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2.
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7.
    8.

    Last edited by Harry84; 03-08-2012 at 08:31 PM.

  6. #2437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Moving myself to TBC for tomorrow's game

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)

    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Edwee
    5. Fabian
    6. Joann
    7. Junrong
    8. Kaizen
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis
    12. Martin
    13. Mustafa
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Song Hao
    17. Steven Mcqueen85
    18. Zhi Han
    19. MakanSotong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24 - 31. Occupied.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Anthony (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8.

  7. #2438
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7. Rick
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22. Jack Ding
    23. Tan Kai
    24. Leong
    25. Chye Seng
    26. Lig Lee
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Phang
    29. Chun Gee
    30. Wei Shan
    31.



  8. #2439
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    kangkai
    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7. Rick
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22. Jack Ding
    23. Tan Kai
    24. Leong
    25. Chye Seng
    26. Lig Lee
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Phang
    29. Chun Gee
    30. Wei Shan
    31. Choon Wee


    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Anthony (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8.


  9. #2440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    move myself Kam Shi Fong to TBC for 13th March 2012. thanks.

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4, C7 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Edwee
    6. Fabian
    7. Rick
    8. Joann
    9. Junrong
    10. Kaizen
    11.
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Zhi Han
    21. MakanSotong
    22. Jack Ding
    23. Tan Kai
    24. Leong
    25. Chye Seng
    26. Lig Lee
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Phang
    29. Chun Gee
    30. Wei Shan
    31. Choon Wee


    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Anthony (TBC)
    3. KB (TBC)
    4. Khong (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. Pakto555 (TBC)
    7. Rick (TBC)
    8. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)

    [/QUOTE]

  10. #2441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Choon Wee
    6. Chun Gee
    7. Chye Seng
    8. Edwee
    9. Fabian
    10. Rick
    11. Jack Ding
    12. Joann
    13. Junrong
    14. Kaizen
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kian Beng
    17. Kiong Meng
    18. Leong
    19. Lig Lee
    20. Louis
    21. MakanSotong
    22. Martin
    23. Mustafa
    24. Phang
    25. Roy
    26. Ryan
    27. Song Hao
    28. Steven Chai
    29. Tan Kai
    30. Wei Shan
    31. Zhi Han
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Khong (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6.
    Last edited by Clifford; 03-12-2012 at 10:10 PM.

  11. #2442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,974
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by tank2008 View Post
    Got 2 court 7 meh?
    Still got 2 C7? 8-9pm.

  12. #2443
    New Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    TeckWhye
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13rd Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5, C6, C7 & C8 ; 8-9pm C1, C4 & C7; 9-10pm: C1, C2, C3, C4 & C7. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Ben
    3. Chek
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Choon Wee
    6. Chun Gee
    7. Chye Seng
    8. Edwee
    9. Fabian
    10. Rick
    11. Jack Ding
    12. Joann
    14. Kaizen
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kian Beng
    17. Kiong Meng
    18. Leong
    19. Lig Lee
    20. Louis
    21. MakanSotong
    22. Martin
    23. Mustafa
    24. Phang
    25. Roy
    26. Ryan
    27. Song Hao
    28. Steven Chai
    29. Tan Kai
    30. Wei Shan
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Khong (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6.

  13. #2444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    i wan ...i wan.... but kanot leh.....

  14. #2445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Sydney, Australia
    Posts
    74
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by T-maker View Post
    i wan ...i wan.... but kanot leh.....
    Just swim only.

  15. #2446
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2, C3 & C4 ; 8-9pm C1, C2, C3 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Benny Fan
    3. Bneoks
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chek
    6. Chia SC
    7. Chok Seng
    8. Choon Hwee
    9. Chye Seng
    10. Edwee
    11. Fabian
    12. Jack Ding
    13. Kian Beng
    14. Kiong Meng
    15. Louis
    16. Martin
    17. Mustafa
    18. Phang
    19. Song Hao
    20. Steven Chai
    21. Tommy
    22. Wei Shan
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    31.
    32.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chun Gee (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)

    5. Kang Kai (TBC)
    6. Kar Seng
    (TBC)
    7. Khong (TBC)
    8. Leong (TBC)
    9. Lig Lee (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Pakto555 (TBC)
    12. Rick(TBC)
    13. Roy
    (TBC)
    14. Ryan (TBC)
    15. Zhihan (TBC)
    16.

    27th Mar 12 - No Games (can't secure courts).
    Last edited by Clifford; 03-18-2012 at 10:05 PM.

  16. #2447
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2, C3 & C4 ; 8-9pm C1, C2, C3 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (11 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Benny Fan
    3. Bneoks
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chek
    6. Chia SC
    7. Chok Seng
    8. Choon Hwee
    9. Chye Seng
    10. Fabian
    11. Jack Ding
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Kiong Meng
    14. Louis
    15. Martin
    16. Mustafa
    17. Phang
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Tommy
    21. Wei Shan
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    31.
    32.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chun Gee (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)

    5. Kang Kai (TBC)
    6. Kar Seng
    (TBC)
    7. Khong (TBC)
    8. Leong (TBC)
    9. Lig Lee (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Pakto555 (TBC)
    12. Rick(TBC)
    13. Roy
    (TBC)
    14. Ryan (TBC)
    15. Zhihan (TBC)
    16.

    27th Mar 12 - No Games (can't secure courts).

  17. #2448
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Mar, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2, C3 & C4 ; 8-9pm C1, C2, C3 & C4; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (11 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chek
    7. Chia SC
    8. Chok Seng
    9. Choon Hwee
    10. Chye Seng
    11. Fabian
    12. Jack Ding
    13. Kian Beng
    14. Kiong Meng
    15. Louis
    16. Martin
    17. Mustafa
    18. Phang
    19. Song Hao
    20. Steven Chai
    21. Tommy
    22. Wei Shan
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    31.
    32.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chun Gee (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)

    5. Kang Kai (TBC)
    6. Kar Seng
    (TBC)
    7. Khong (TBC)
    8. Leong (TBC)
    9. Lig Lee (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Pakto555 (TBC)
    12. Rick(TBC)
    13. Roy
    (TBC)
    14. Ryan (TBC)
    15. Zhihan (TBC)
    16.

    27th Mar 12 - No Games (can't secure courts).

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 02:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 06:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 05:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 05:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 07:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •