User Tag List

Page 146 of 182 FirstFirst ... 46 96 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 ... LastLast
Results 2,466 to 2,482 of 3079
  1. #2466
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    no game arh. i alrdy wear my favourite gd luck underwear ready to play n u say no game...wat a mess!

  2. #2467
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Junrong
    10. Kam Shi Fong
    11. Louis
    12. Mustafa
    13. Ricky
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhihan

    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.
    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.

  3. #2468
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Steven Chai
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhihan

    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.
    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.
    [/QUOTE]

  4. #2469
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    North S'pore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    skip this week due to arm sore ...pls remove my name , thks

  5. #2470
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Steven Chai
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhihan

    18.Lijing
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.
    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11. Roy
    (TBC)
    12.
    [/QUOTE]

    a long time since last time join the team,I want to paly again!

  6. #2471
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    124
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Add myself into 2 sessions
    __________________________________________________ ____________________
    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Steven Chai
    16. Tommy
    17. Zhihan

    18.Lijing
    19. Roy
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

    12.

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3;
    9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

    12.

  7. #2472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Benny Fan
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kam Shi Fong
    9. Lijing
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhihan

    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.


    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3;
    9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

  8. #2473
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Benny Fan
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kam Shi Fong
    9. Lijing
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhihan

    19. SteveC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.


    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3;
    9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

  9. #2474
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3rd Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours)
    1. Anthony
    2. Benny Fan
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Fabian
    7. Junrong
    8. Kam Shi Fong
    9. Lijing
    10. Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Song Hao
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tommy
    18. Zhihan

    19. SteveC
    20. KB
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.


    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3;
    9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

  10. #2475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK, S'pore
    Posts
    145
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22. Ricky 2
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.

  11. #2476
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi.. I'm Martin Usually played ragulary on Tuesday.. I wan to bring along my training partner to come over this Tuesday to let him try out... Thanks

  12. #2477
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=atason;1875959]10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Louis
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky
    16. Ryan
    17. Song Hao
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Tommy
    20. Zhihan

    21. Roy
    22. Ricky 2
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)
    7. Kiong Meng
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Pakto555 (TBC)
    10. Rick (TBC)
    11.
    Martin

  13. #2478
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Louis
    13. Mustafa
    14. Ricky
    15. Ryan
    16. Song Hao
    17. Steven Chai
    18. Tommy
    19. Zhihan

    20. Roy
    21. Ricky 2
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Pakto555 (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.
    Martin

  14. #2479
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=kianbeng;1878586]10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Louis
    13. Mustafa
    14. Ricky
    15. Ryan
    16. Song Hao
    17. Steven Chai
    18. Tommy
    19. Zhihan

    20. Roy
    21. Ricky 2
    22.Martin
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. Harry (TBC)
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Pakto555 (TBC)
    8. Rick (TBC)
    9.

  15. #2480
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Ed Wee
    9. Fabian
    10. Junrong (TBC)
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Louis (TBC)
    14. Martin
    15. Martin's Partner
    16. Mustafa
    17. Ricky 2
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Song Hao
    21. Steven Chai
    22. T-Maker
    23. Tommy

    24. Zhihan
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6.
    Last edited by Clifford; 04-09-2012 at 12:50 AM.

  16. #2481
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong (TBC)
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis (TBC)
    12. Martin
    13. Martin's Partner
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky 2
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. T-Maker
    21. Tommy

    22. Zhihan
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6.

  17. #2482
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    choa chu kang
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Junrong (TBC)
    9. Kam Shi Fong
    10. Kiong Meng
    11. Louis (TBC)
    12. Martin
    13. Martin's Partner
    14. Mustafa
    15. Ricky 2
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. T-Maker
    21. Tommy

    22. Zhihan
    23. John
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6.

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •