User Tag List

Page 147 of 181 FirstFirst ... 47 97 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 ... LastLast
Results 2,483 to 2,499 of 3077
  1. #2483
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2, C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1, C2 & C3; 9-10pm: C2 & C3. (8 hours
    1. Adam
    2. Alex
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Bneoks
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. John
    10. Kam Shi Fong
    11. Kiong Meng
    12. Lilian
    13. Martin
    14. Martin's Partner
    15. Mustafa
    16. Ricky 2
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Song Hao
    20. Steven Chai
    21. T-Maker

    22. Zhihan
    23. Junrong (TBC)
    24. Louis (TBC)
    25. Tommy (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Pakto555 (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6.

  2. #2484
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    North S'pore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    t-maker is,back?!!?

  3. #2485
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    688
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    If there is a session tomorrow, I will have to pull out. Having a very very bad flu!

  4. #2486
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.

  5. #2487
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17. Lijing
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.

  6. #2488
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Lijing
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.

  7. #2489
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi clifford, I'm Song Hao, I would like to bring a friend to your club for tomorrow badminton game.
    His name is Chua Yi Sheng and his level is intermediate. Thanks and see you in court tomorrow

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Lijing
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.
    Chua Yi Sheng

  8. #2490
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    add me one person tanku

  9. #2491
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Sydney, Australia
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Fabian, cannot make it tomorrow. Paisei. See you all next week.

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-
    10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Clifford
    7.
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Lijing
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.
    Chua Yi Sheng

  10. #2492
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours)

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chua Yi Sheng
    7. Clifford
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Lijing
    10. Martin
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. Steven Chai
    15. T-Maker

    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.

  11. #2493
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    aiya....... oleli tell u....me no in...

    hahahaha...

  12. #2494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours)

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chua Yi Sheng
    7. Clifford
    8. Eddy
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Lijing
    11. Martin
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Steven Chai
    16. Zhihan
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.

  13. #2495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3, C4 & C8; 8-9pm C3, C4 & C8; 9-10pm: C3 & C4. (8 hours)

    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Benny Fan
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chua Yi Sheng
    7. Clifford
    8. Eddy
    9. Kiong Meng
    10. Lijing
    11. Martin
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Steven Chai
    16. Zhihan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Alex (TBC)
    4. Chek (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. Lilian (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    13. Steven C (TBC)
    14. Tommy (TBC)
    15.
    [/QUOTE]

  14. #2496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C5; 8-9pm C1 & C5; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (8 hours)

    1. Anthony
    2. Alex
    3. Aristol
    4. Benny Fan
    5. Bneoks
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chok Seng
    8. Clifford
    9. Fabian
    10. Kam Shi Fong
    11. Kiong Meng
    12. Lawrence
    13. Lilian
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Zhihan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Adam (TBC)
    2. Ah B (TBC)
    3. Chek (TBC)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. John (TBC)
    6. Junrong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)

    8. KT (TBC)
    9. Lijing (TBC)
    10. Louis (TBC)
    11. Mark (TBC)
    12. Nanda (TBC)
    13. Raymond (TBC)
    14. Ricky (TBC)
    15. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    16. Steven C (TBC)
    17. Tommy (TBC)
    18.
    Last edited by Clifford; 04-22-2012 at 08:50 PM.

  15. #2497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C5; 8-9pm C1 & C5; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (8 hours)

    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Alex
    4. Aristol
    5. Benny Fan
    6. Bneoks
    7. Chee Wai
    8. Chok Seng
    9. Clifford
    10. Fabian
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Lawrence
    14. Lilian
    15. Martin
    16. Mustafa
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Song Hao
    20. Steven Chai
    21. Zhihan
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. John (TBC)
    5. Junrong (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)

    7. KT (TBC)
    8. Lijing (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Nanda (TBC)
    12. Raymond (TBC)
    13. Ricky (TBC)
    14. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    15. Steven C (TBC)
    16. Tommy (TBC)
    17.

  16. #2498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    24th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C5; 8-9pm C1 & C5; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (8 hours)

    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Alex
    4. Aristol
    5. Benny Fan
    6. Bneoks
    7. Chee Wai
    8. Chok Seng
    9. Clifford
    10. Fabian
    11. Kam Shi Fong
    12. Kiong Meng
    13. Lawrence
    14. Lilian
    15. Martin
    16. Mustafa
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Song Hao
    20. Steven Chai
    21. Zhihan
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. John (TBC)
    5. Junrong (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)

    7. KT (TBC)
    8. Lijing (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Nanda (TBC)
    12. Raymond (TBC)
    13. Ricky (TBC)
    14. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    15. Steven C (TBC)
    16. Tommy (TBC)
    17.

  17. #2499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    24th Apr, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C5; 8-9pm C1 & C5; 9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3. (8 hours)

    1. Adam
    2. Anthony
    3. Alex
    4. Aristol
    5. Benny Fan
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chok Seng
    8. Clifford
    9. Fabian
    10. Kam Shi Fong
    11. Kiong Meng
    12. Lawrence
    13. Lilian
    14. Martin
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Song Hao
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Zhihan
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B (TBC)
    2. Chek (TBC)
    3. Ed Wee (TBC)
    4. John (TBC)
    5. Junrong (TBC)
    6. Kian Beng (TBC)

    7. KT (TBC)
    8. Lijing (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Raymond (TBC)
    12. Ricky (TBC)
    13. Ricky 2 (TBC)
    14. Steven C (TBC)
    15. Tommy (TBC)
    16.

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •