User Tag List

Page 156 of 182 FirstFirst ... 56 106 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 ... LastLast
Results 2,636 to 2,652 of 3094
  1. #2636
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK, S'pore
    Posts
    149
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th Sep (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3 & C7, 8-9pm: C3 & C4 (4 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Fabian
    7
    . Jimmy
    8. Kiong Meng

    9. Ming Jie
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Steven Chai
    14.
    Bneoks
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah Tan
    2.
    Benny (TBC)
    3. Chek (TBC)

    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Kian Beng (TBC)
    6. Lilian (TBC)
    7. Louis
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Martin (TBC)
    10
    . Ricky (TBC)
    11.
    Ricky2
    (Confirmed. Any slot?)
    12. Siew Khng (TBC)
    13. SteveC (TBC)
    14. Yik Seong (TBC)[/QUOTE]

  2. #2637
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Additional hours available for tonite, realised that i hv booked more courts.

    25th Sep (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3 & C7, 8-9pm: C2, C3 & C4 9-10pm C2, C3 & C4 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Bneoks

    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8
    . Jimmy
    9. Kiong Meng

    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ricky2
    13. Roy

    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah Tan
    2.
    Benny (TBC)
    3. Chek (TBC)

    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Kian Beng (TBC)
    6. Lilian (TBC)
    7. Louis
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Martin (TBC)
    10
    . Ricky (TBC)
    11.
    12. Siew Khng (TBC)
    13. SteveC (TBC)
    14. Yik Seong (TBC)

  3. #2638
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Additional hours available for tonite, realised that i hv booked more courts.

    25th Sep (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3 & C7, 8-9pm: C2, C3 & C4 9-10pm C2, C3 & C4 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah B
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Bneoks

    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Jimmy
    10. Kiong Meng

    11. Louis
    12. Ming Jie
    13. Mustafa
    14. Ricky2
    15. Roy

    16. Ryan
    17. Steven Chai
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah Tan
    2.
    Benny (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Kian Beng (TBC)
    6. Lilian (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Martin (TBC)
    10. Siew Khng (TBC)
    11.

  4. #2639
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Additional hrs available for tonite session, realized that i hv booked more courts.

    25th Sep (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C3 & C7, 8-9pm: C2, C3 & C4 9-10pm C2, C3 & C4 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah B
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Bneoks

    6. Chok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Jeff
    10. Jimmy
    11. Jian Hui
    12. Joshua Ng
    13. Kiong Meng

    14. Louis
    15. Ming Jie
    16. Mustafa
    17. Ricky2
    18. Roy

    19. Ryan
    20. Steven Chai
    21. XL
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah Tan
    2.
    Benny (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Kian Beng (TBC)
    6. Lilian (TBC)
    7. Mark (TBC)
    8. Martin (TBC)
    10. Siew Khng (TBC)
    11.

  5. #2640
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3, 8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3, 9-10pm C1, C2 & C3 (9 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    7. Fabian
    8
    . Jimmy
    9. Kiong Meng

    10. Louis
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Choon (TBC)
    5. Benny (TBC)
    6. Duy (TBC)
    7. Jeff (TBC)
    8. Jian Hui (TBC)
    9. Joshua Ng (TBC)
    10. Kaizen (TBC)
    11. Kian Beng (TBC)
    12. Lilian (TBC)
    13. Mark (TBC)
    14. Martin (TBC)
    15. Notnimdab729 (TBC)
    16. Ricky
    (TBC)
    17. Siew Khng (TBC)
    18.
    XL (TBC)

  6. #2641
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3, 8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3, 9-10pm C1, C2 & C3 (9 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah Heng
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Choon
    7. Clifford
    8. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    9. Ed Wee
    10. Fabian
    11
    . Jimmy
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Notnimdab729
    17. Roy

    18. Ryan
    19. Steven Chai
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Tan (TBC)
    3. Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Jeff (TBC)
    6. Jian Hui (TBC)
    7. Joshua Ng (TBC)
    8. Kaizen (TBC)
    9. Mark (TBC)
    10. Martin (TBC)
    11. Siew Khng (TBC)
    12.
    XL (TBC)
    13.
    Last edited by Clifford; 10-01-2012 at 09:21 AM.

  7. #2642
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3, 8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3, 9-10pm C1, C2 & C3 (9 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah Heng
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Choon
    7. Clifford
    8. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    9. Ed Wee
    10. Fabian
    11
    . Jimmy
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Notnimdab729
    17. Roy

    18. Ryan
    19. Steven Chai
    20. Yik Seong
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Tan (TBC)
    3. Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Jeff (TBC)
    6. Jian Hui (TBC)
    7. Joshua Ng (TBC)
    8. Kaizen (TBC)
    9. Mark (TBC)
    10. Martin (TBC)
    11. Siew Khng (TBC)
    12.
    XL (TBC)
    13.

  8. #2643
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3, 8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3, 9-10pm C1, C2 & C3 (9 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah Heng
    3. Ah Tan
    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Chok Seng
    7. Choon
    8. Clifford
    9. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    10. Ed Wee
    11. Fabian
    12
    . Jimmy
    13. Kiong Meng

    14. Louis
    15. Ming Jie
    16. Mustafa
    17. Notnimdab729
    18. Roy

    19. Ryan
    20. Steven Chai
    21. Yik Seong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Duy (TBC)
    4. Jeff (TBC)
    5. Jian Hui (TBC)
    6. Joshua Ng (TBC)
    7. Kaizen (TBC)
    8. Mark (TBC)
    9. Martin (TBC)
    10. Siew Khng (TBC)
    11.
    XL (TBC)
    12.

  9. #2644
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1, C2 & C3, 8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3, 9-10pm C1, C2 & C3 (9 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Ah B
    3. Ah Heng
    4. Ah Tan
    5. Anthony
    6. Aristol
    7. Chok Seng
    8. Choon
    9. Clifford
    10. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    11. Ed Wee
    12. Fabian
    13
    . Jimmy
    14. Kiong Meng

    15. Louis
    16. Ming Jie
    17. Mustafa
    18. Notnimdab729
    19. Roy

    20. Ryan
    21. Steven Chai
    22. Yik Seong
    23.
    24.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    2. Duy (TBC)
    3. Jeff (TBC)
    4. Jian Hui (TBC)
    5. Kaizen (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. Martin (TBC)
    8. Siew Khng (TBC)
    9.
    XL (TBC)
    10.

  10. #2645
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Jimmy
    10. Kiong Meng

    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Ah Tan(TBC)
    4. Bneoks (TBC)
    5. Duy (TBC)
    6. Jeff (TBC)
    7. Jian Hui (TBC)
    8. Kaizen (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Martin (TBC)
    12. Notnimdab729
    13. Siew Khng (TBC)
    14.
    XL (TBC)
    15. Yik Seong (TBC)
    16.

  11. #2646
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    689
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    7. Ed Wee
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Jimmy
    10. Kiong Meng

    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16. DDC
    17. Echo
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Ah Tan(TBC)
    4. Bneoks (TBC)
    5. Duy (TBC)
    6. Jeff (TBC)
    7. Jian Hui (TBC)
    8. Kaizen (TBC)
    9. Louis (TBC)
    10. Mark (TBC)
    11. Martin (TBC)
    12. Notnimdab729
    13. Siew Khng (TBC)
    14.
    XL (TBC)
    15. Yik Seong (TBC)
    16.

  12. #2647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    7.
    DDC
    8. Echo
    9. Fabian
    10
    . Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Notnimdab729
    6. Yik Seong
    7.

  13. #2648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    7.
    DDC
    8. Echo
    9. Fabian
    10
    . Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5.

  14. #2649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    8.
    DDC
    9. Echo
    10. Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5.
    Fabian (TBC)
    6.

  15. #2650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Need more players for tonite games.

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    8.
    DDC
    9. Echo
    10. Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5.
    Fabian (TBC)
    6.

  16. #2651
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    689
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    8.
    DDC
    9. Echo
    10. Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Kong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5.
    Fabian (TBC

  17. #2652
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Oct (Tuesday), CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C1 & C8, 8-9pm: C1, C4 & C8, 9-10pm C3, C4 & C8 (8 hours).
    1. Adam
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Dannis (Ming Jie's fren)
    8.
    DDC
    9. Echo
    10. Jimmy
    11. Kaizen
    12. Kiong Meng

    13. Louis
    14. Ming Jie
    15. Mustafa
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Steven Chai
    19. Kong
    20. SteveC
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    Ah B (TBC)
    2. Ah Heng(TBC)
    3.
    Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5.
    Fabian (TBC

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 02:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 06:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 05:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 05:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 07:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •