User Tag List

Page 167 of 182 FirstFirst ... 67 117 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 ... LastLast
Results 2,823 to 2,839 of 3079
  1. #2823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  2. #2824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Adding MikeTi

    Clifford
    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16. MikeTi
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  3. #2825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    153
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Clifford
    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16. MikeTi
    17. Tan
    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.
    [/QUOTE]

  4. #2826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added MikeTi and RainWalker and re-arranged name list

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. MikeTi
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Novita
    14. RainWalker
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Steven Chai

    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  5. #2827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Removed RainWalker and added Tan

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. MikeTi
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Novita
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tan

    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)

  6. #2828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK, S'pore
    Posts
    141
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Cliford, any slot? Can i join?

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. MikeTi
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Novita
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tan

    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2 (Confirmed)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Duy (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)[/QUOTE]

  7. #2829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    816
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. MikeTi
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Novita
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Steven Chai
    17. Tan

    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2 (Confirmed)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Duy (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)[/QUOTE]

  8. #2830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Sorry for late posting - need for more players for tonite games

    22th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C6 & C7
    8-9pm: C6 & C7
    9-10pm: C6 & C7
    Note:
    Next wk no session, the week after that ll b on wed again.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mark
    10. MikeTi
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2 (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Duy (TBC)
    9. Tan (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)

  9. #2831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C6 & C7
    8-9pm: C6 & C7
    9-10pm: C6 & C7
    Note:
    Next wk no session, the week after that ll b on wed again.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mark
    10. MikeTi
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14. SteveC
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. KT (TBC)
    2. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    3. NgJeffery (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5. Duy (TBC)
    6. Teck Sin (TBC)
    7. Wai Keat (TBC)
    8. Wei Jie (TBC)
    9.

  10. #2832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Steven Chai
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. SteveC (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  11. #2833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Ryan
    12. Steven Chai
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. SteveC (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.[/QUOTE]

  12. #2834
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Ryan
    12. Steven Chai
    13. SteveC
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9.
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.[/QUOTE]

  13. #2835
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    yew tee, singapore
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    can i join the group tomorrwo?
    Quote Originally Posted by Clifford View Post
    5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Ryan
    12. Steven Chai
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. SteveC (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.
    [/QUOTE]

  14. #2836
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post CCK Sport Hall

    Hi Clifford,
    Will like to join u Tomorrow's game, but will be late abit. Ok? Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=hanser;2094362]5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Louis
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Ryan
    12. Steven Chai
    13. SteveC
    14. Lee
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9.
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  15. #2837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note:
    Next wk no session, unless some wanna play @ YCK SH 7-9pm on Wed next wk 22.
    1. Ackie
    2. Ah Bee
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Fabian
    8. Jay
    9. Louis
    10. Mustafa
    11. Novita
    12. Peter
    13. RJ
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16. SteveC
    17. Chonghuang

    Waiting List:
    1. Mark (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9.
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.[/QUOTE][/QUOTE]

  16. #2838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note:
    Next wk onwards, we ll go back to Tue session.
    1. Aristol
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Dennis Lee
    4. Fabian
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Mustafa
    8. Teck Sin
    9. Steven Chai
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Chan (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Novita (TBC)
    5. Sizuka (TBC)
    6. SteveC (TBC)
    7. Wai Keat (TBC)
    8. Wei Jie (TBC)
    9.

  17. #2839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Amendment of date

    19th Jun 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk onwards, we ll go back to Tue session.
    1. Aristol
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Dennis Lee
    4. Fabian
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Mustafa
    8. Teck Sin
    9. Steven Chai
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Chan (TBC)
    2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3. Mark (TBC)
    4. Novita (TBC)
    5. Sizuka (TBC)
    6. SteveC (TBC)
    7. Wai Keat (TBC)
    8. Wei Jie (TBC)
    9.

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •