User Tag List

Page 171 of 182 FirstFirst ... 71 121 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 LastLast
Results 2,891 to 2,907 of 3079
  1. #2891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ]17th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C4 & C5
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol

    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7. Duy
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Francis Xavier
    10. Jinto
    11. Mike Ti

    12. Ming Jie
    13. Mustafa
    14. Novita
    15. Rahul
    16. Raymond Chai
    17. Roy

    18. Steven Chai
    19. Ricky 2
    20. Ryan
    21.
    Waiting List:

    1. Alvin3 (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    4.
    Kilon (TBC)
    5. Mark(TBC)
    6
    . Steve C (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9.

  2. #2892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default finally, still cannot make it....:(

    ]17th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C4 & C5
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol

    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7. Duy
    8. Fabian
    9
    . Francis Xavier
    10. Jinto
    11. Mike Ti

    12. Ming Jie
    13. Mustafa
    14. Novita
    15. Rahul
    16. Raymond Chai
    17. Roy

    18. Steven Chai
    19. Ricky 2
    20.
    21.
    Waiting List:

    1. Alvin3 (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    4.
    Kilon (TBC)
    5. Mark(TBC)
    6
    . Steve C (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9.

  3. #2893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    24th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1, C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4


    Note:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3

    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Arhmi

    7. Chok Seng
    8. Dong Dong Chiang
    9. Dennis Lee

    10. Fabian
    11
    . Francis Xavier
    12. Jinto
    13. Kilon
    14. Louis
    15. Mark2
    16. Mike Ti

    17. Ming Jie
    18. Mustafa
    19. Rahul
    20. Roy

    21. Steven Chai
    22.
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Duy (TBC)
    3. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    4
    . Mark (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6
    . Steve C (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9.

  4. #2894
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    24th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1, C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4


    Note:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3

    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Arhmi

    7. Chok Seng
    8. Dong Dong Chiang
    9. Dennis Lee

    10. Fabian
    11
    . Francis Xavier
    12. Jinto
    13. Kilon
    14. Louis
    15. Mark2
    16. Mike Ti

    17. Ming Jie
    18. Mustafa
    19. Rahul
    20. Roy

    21. Steven Chai
    22. SteveC
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Duy (TBC)
    3. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    4
    . Mark (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6
    .
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9.

  5. #2895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by hanser View Post
    24th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1, C3 & C4
    9-10pm: C2, C3 & C4


    Note:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3

    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Arhmi

    7. Chok Seng
    8. Dong Dong Chiang
    9. Dennis Lee

    10. Fabian
    11
    . Francis Xavier
    12. Jinto
    13. Kilon
    14. Louis
    15. Mark2
    16. Mike Ti

    17. Ming Jie
    18. Mustafa
    19. Rahul
    20. Roy

    21. Steven Chai
    22. SteveC
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Duy (TBC)
    3. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    4
    . Mark (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6
    .
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9.
    hi are your slots full for today?

  6. #2896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Need more players for tmr session.

    30th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note: We are looking for new players as there r some regulars players left to pursue their own dream.1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3

    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Arhmi

    7. Chok Seng
    8. Dennis Lee
    9
    . Francis Xavier
    10. Kilon
    11. Mark2
    12. Mike Ti

    13. Ming Jie
    14. Mustafa
    15. Raymond
    16. Roy

    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    3. Duy (TBC)
    4. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    5
    . Mark (TBC)
    6. Novita (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. SteveC (TBC)
    10.

  7. #2897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK, S'pore
    Posts
    143
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Clifford View Post
    30th Sep 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note: We are looking for new players as there r some regulars players left to pursue their own dream.1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3

    4. Anthony
    5. Aristol
    6. Arhmi

    7. Chok Seng
    8. Dennis Lee
    9
    . Francis Xavier
    10. Kilon
    11. Mark2
    12. Mike Ti

    13. Ming Jie
    14. Mustafa
    15. Raymond
    16. Roy

    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    3. Duy (TBC)
    4. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    5
    . Mark (TBC)
    6. Novita (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. SteveC (TBC)
    10.
    Halo clifford, wrong date la, wake up....

  8. #2898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note: We are looking for new players as there r some regulars players left to pursue their own dream.
    1.
    Alvin2
    2. Alvin3

    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Arhmi

    6. Chok Seng
    7. Dennis Lee
    8
    . Francis Xavier
    9. Kilon
    10. Mark2
    11. Mike Ti

    12. Ming Jie
    13. Mustafa
    14. Novita
    15. Raymond
    16. Ricky
    17. Roy

    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    3. Duy (TBC)
    4. Elangon (TBC)
    5. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    6
    . Wei Jie (TBC)
    7. Wai Keat (TBC)
    8. Steven Chai (TBC)
    9.

  9. #2899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi got slot tonight? I don't really know my standard so was thinking of going to sweat there bait. If got slot can whatsapp me at 97882504

  10. #2900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Bennybanger - U r in the mainlist for tonite games @ CCK SH.

    1st Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1 & C2
    8-9pm: C1, C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C1, C2 & C3


    Note: We are looking for new players as there r some regulars players left to pursue their own dream.
    1.
    Alvin2
    2.
    Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Arhmi

    5. Bennybanger
    6. Chok Seng

    7. Dennis Lee
    8
    . Francis Xavier
    9. Kilon
    10. Mark2
    11. Mike Ti

    12. Ming Jie
    13. Mustafa
    14. Novita
    15. Raymond
    16. Ricky
    17. Roy

    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:

    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2.
    Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    3. Duy (TBC)
    4. Elangon (TBC)
    5. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    6
    . Ryan (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)

    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Steven Chai (TBC)
    10.

  11. #2901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C5 & C8
    8-9pm: C2 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C4


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3.
    Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7
    . Francis Xavier
    8. Mark2
    9. Mike Ti

    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Raymond
    13. Ricky
    14. Roy

    15. Ryan
    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch (TBC)
    2. Bennybanger (TBC)
    3. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Elangon (TBC)
    6. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    7
    . Novita (TBC)
    8.

  12. #2902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C5 & C8
    8-9pm: C2 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C4


    Remove Ricky

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3.
    Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7
    . Francis Xavier
    8. Mark2
    9. Mike Ti

    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Raymond
    13. Roy
    14.

    15. Ryan
    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch (TBC)
    2. Bennybanger (TBC)
    3. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Elangon (TBC)
    6. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    7
    . Novita (TBC)
    8.

  13. #2903
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post Cck sport hall

    Hi Lai,
    will like join yr group tonight's game. Thanks.
    lee
    [QUOTE=d3261;2149429]8th Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C5 & C8
    8-9pm: C2 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C4


    Remove Ricky

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3.
    Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7
    . Francis Xavier
    8. Mark2
    9. Mike Ti

    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Raymond
    13. Roy
    14. Lee

    15. Ryan
    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch (TBC)
    2. Bennybanger (TBC)
    3. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Elangon (TBC)
    6. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    7
    . Novita (TBC)
    8.

  14. #2904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK, S'pore
    Posts
    143
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Clifford, add my name waiting list. Any slot pls inform. Thanks. 8th Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C5 & C8
    8-9pm: C2 & C4
    9-10pm: C2 & C4




    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alvin2
    3.
    Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chok Seng
    6. Dennis Lee
    7
    . Francis Xavier
    8. Mark2
    9. Mike Ti

    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Raymond
    13. Roy
    14. Lee

    15. Ryan
    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch (TBC)
    2. Bennybanger (TBC)
    3. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    4. Duy (TBC)
    5. Elangon (TBC)
    6. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    7
    . Novita (TBC)
    8. Ricky 2 (Confirm)

  15. #2905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1, C6 & C7
    8-9pm: C1 & C2
    9-10pm: C1 & C3


    1. Aristol
    2. Arhmi
    3. Chok Seng

    4. Dennis Lee
    5
    . Francis Xavier
    6. Mark2
    7. Mike Ti

    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa
    10. Novita
    11. Ranjith
    12. Raymond
    13. Roy
    14.

    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Bee (TBC)
    2. Alexch (TBC)
    3. Alvin2
    4. Bennybanger (TBC)
    5. Chan (TBC)
    6. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Elangon (TBC)
    9. Jason (Yew) (TBC)
    10. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    11
    . Ricky (TBC)
    12. Ricky2 (TBC)
    13. Ryan (TBC)
    14. Steve C (TBC)
    15.

  16. #2906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1, C6 & C7
    8-9pm: C1 & C2
    9-10pm: C1 & C3


    1. Aristol
    2. Arhmi
    3. Chok Seng

    4. Dennis Lee
    5
    . Francis Xavier
    6. Jason (Yew)
    7. Mark2
    8. Mike Ti

    9. Ming Jie
    10. Mustafa
    11. Novita
    12. Ranjith
    13. Raymond
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Bee (TBC)
    2. Alexch (TBC)
    3. Alvin2 (TBC)
    4. Bennybanger (TBC)
    5. Chan (TBC)
    6. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Elangon (TBC)
    9. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    10
    . Ricky (TBC)
    11. Ricky2 (TBC)
    12. Steve C (TBC)
    13.

  17. #2907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    691
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Oct 2013 (Tuesday)
    CCK SH Badminton Hall
    7-8pm: C1, C6 & C7
    8-9pm: C1 & C2
    9-10pm: C1 & C3


    1. Aristol
    2. Arhmi
    3. Chok Seng

    4. Dennis Lee
    5
    . Francis Xavier
    6. Jason (Yew)
    7. Mark2
    8. Mike Ti

    9. Ming Jie
    10. Novita
    11. Ranjith
    12. Raymond
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Bee (TBC)
    2. Alexch (TBC)
    3. Alvin2 (TBC)
    4. Bennybanger (TBC)
    5. Chan (TBC)
    6. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    7. Duy (TBC)
    8. Elangon (TBC)
    9. Jeffery Ng (TBC)
    10
    . Ricky (TBC)
    11. Ricky2 (TBC)
    12. Steve C (TBC)
    13. Mustafa (TBC: down with a bad flu)

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •