User Tag List

Page 166 of 182 FirstFirst ... 66 116 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 ... LastLast
Results 2,806 to 2,822 of 3089
  1. #2806
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C1 & C2

    1. Alexch
    2. a|ex tan

    3.
    Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9.
    Jeffrey Ng
    10.
    Louis
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Sizuka
    15.
    Steven Chai
    16. DDC
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    3.
    Anthony (TBC)
    4.
    Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)
    8.

  2. #2807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    2nd Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C1
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9.
    Louis
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    3. DDC (TBC)

    4.
    Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)
    8.

  3. #2808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Date correction to reflect today date.

    9th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C1
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Anthony
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9.
    Louis
    10. Mustafa
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    3. DDC (TBC)

    4.
    Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Wei Jie (TBC)
    8.

  4. #2809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7.
    Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. NgJeffery
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    3. DDC (TBC)

    4.
    Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 04-15-2013 at 12:18 AM.

  5. #2810
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7.
    Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. NgJeffery
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    14. DDC
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    3. DDC (TBC)

    4.
    Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 04-15-2013 at 01:18 PM.

  6. #2811
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7.
    Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. NgJeffery
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    14. DDC
    15. Echo
    16. YW
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 04-15-2013 at 01:18 PM.

  7. #2812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23rd Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6.
    Fabian
    7. Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. NgJeffery
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13.
    Steven Chai
    14. Teck Sin
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.

  8. #2813
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23rd Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6.
    Fabian
    7. Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12.
    Steven Chai
    13. Teck Sin
    14.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.

  9. #2814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23rd Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C1
    9-10pm: C2 & C3

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Cheok Seng
    5. Clifford
    6.
    Fabian
    7. Louis
    8. Ming Jie
    9. Mustafa

    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12.
    Steven Chai
    13. Teck Sin
    14. Kaizen
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. Ricky2 (TBC)
    7. Sizuka (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wei Jie (TBC)
    10.

  10. #2815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C3 & C4

    1. Alexch
    2.
    Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7.
    DDC
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa

    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14.
    Steven Chai
    15. YW
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5.
    Mark (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Ricky2 (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. Teck Sin (TBC)
    10. Wai Keat (TBC)
    11. Wei Jie (TBC)
    12.

  11. #2816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C3 & C4

    1. Alexch
    2. Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. DDC
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Steven Chai
    15. YW
    16. Raymond
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Ricky2 (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. Teck Sin (TBC)
    10. Wai Keat (TBC)
    11. Wei Jie (TBC)
    12.

  12. #2817
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C3 & C4

    1. Alexch
    2. Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Raymond
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Steven Chai
    15. YW
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Ricky2 (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. Teck Sin (TBC)
    10. Wai Keat (TBC)
    11. Wei Jie (TBC)
    12.

  13. #2818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C3 & C4

    1. Alexch
    2. Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Duy
    8. Raymond
    9. Fabian
    10. Louis
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Ricky2 (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. Teck Sin (TBC)
    10. Wai Keat (TBC)
    11. Wei Jie (TBC)
    12.

  14. #2819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Apr 13 (Tuesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C2 & C3
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C3 & C4

    1. Alexch
    2. Alvin
    3. Aristol
    4. Chan
    5. Cheok Seng
    6. Clifford
    7. Duy
    8. Raymond
    9. Fabian
    10. Louis
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16. KT
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Tan (TBC)
    2. Adam (TBC)
    4. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    5. Mark (TBC)
    6. NgJeffery (TBC)
    7. Ricky2 (TBC)
    8. Sizuka (TBC)
    9. Teck Sin (TBC)
    10. Wai Keat (TBC)
    11. Wei Jie (TBC)
    12.

  15. #2820
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C3 & C4
    8-9pm: C2 & C3
    9-10pm: C2 & C3
    Note: The next wk session also on wed, 2 wk after likely on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Duy
    9. Fabian
    10. Louis
    11. Ming Jie
    12. Mustafa
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Steven Chai
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Ricky2 (TBC)
    9. Sizuka (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

  16. #2821
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Wed Session.

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Steven Chai
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Sizuka (TBC)
    11. Teck Sin (TBC)
    12. Wai Keat (TBC)
    13. Wei Jie (TBC)
    14.

  17. #2822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,450
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th May 13 (Wednesday), CCK SH Badminton Hall,
    7-8pm: C4 & C5
    8-9pm: C1 & C4
    9-10pm: C3 & C4
    Note: Next wk session ll b on wed too.
    1. Alexch
    2. Anthony
    3. Alvin
    4. Aristol
    5. Chan
    6. Cheok Seng
    7. Clifford
    8. Fabian
    9. Louis
    10. Ming Jie
    11. Mustafa
    12. Novita
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Sizuka
    16. Steven Chai
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Duy (TBC)
    2. KT (TBC)
    3. Ah Tan (TBC)
    4. Adam (TBC)
    5. Derrick Lim (TBC)
    6. Mark (TBC)
    7. NgJeffery (TBC)
    8. Raymond (TBC)
    9. Ricky2 (TBC)
    10. Teck Sin (TBC)
    11. Wai Keat (TBC)
    12. Wei Jie (TBC)
    13.

Similar Threads

  1. Tuesday Evening Session @ International Plaza
    By chobolan in forum Singapore
    Replies: 244
    : 12-03-2013, 01:16 AM
  2. Tuesday Evening at Bishan Sports Hall
    By AH CAT in forum Singapore
    Replies: 275
    : 07-17-2012, 05:11 AM
  3. Replies: 11
    : 04-29-2011, 04:29 AM
  4. Replies: 17
    : 04-29-2011, 04:25 AM
  5. Tuesday evening game in the east?
    By wassup in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 12-08-2008, 06:25 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •