User Tag List

Page 126 of 147 FirstFirst ... 26 76 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 ... LastLast
Results 2,126 to 2,142 of 2487
  1. #2126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 30th Aug, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Hao Dong
    6) Eugene
    7) Thong
    8) Yaw ming
    9) Joewe
    10) Nicholas
    11) Junrong
    12) hui xian
    13) Ng Liu Cheng
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    3. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    Last edited by tank2008; 08-30-2012 at 01:23 AM.

  2. #2127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 30th Aug, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Hao Dong
    6) Eugene
    7) Thong
    8) Yaw ming
    9) Joewe
    10) Nicholas
    11) Junrong
    12) Hui xian
    13) Ng Liu Cheng
    14) Raj
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    3. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  3. #2128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  4. #2129
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Chua
    3) Chung
    4) Eugene
    5) Raj
    6) Thong
    7) Yaw ming
    8) Ng Liu Cheng
    9)
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Fabian
    6) Hao Dong
    7) Steven
    8) Thong
    9) Yaw ming
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  5. #2130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Chua
    3) Chung
    4) Eugene
    5) Raj
    6) Thong
    7) Yaw ming
    8) Ng Liu Cheng
    9) James
    10) Yu
    11) Yu's friend
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) James
    6) Raj
    7) Thong
    8) Yaw ming
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Ng Liu Cheng
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  6. #2131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13) Ricky
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  7. #2132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13) Ricky
    14) Choon Man
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.

  8. #2133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 6th Sep, 8-9pm, C67; 9-10pm, C27-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Csiang
    6) Chon Man
    7) James
    8) Ng Liu Cheng
    9) Raj
    10) Ricky
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1.

    2. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    Last edited by tank2008; 09-06-2012 at 12:16 AM.

  9. #2134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Ng Liu Cheng
    8) James
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Csiang
    12) Raj
    13) Alvin
    14) Andy Lai
    Waiting list:
    1.

  10. #2135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Andy Lai
    4) Benjiaminloo
    5) Chua
    6) Chung
    7) Chun Man
    8) Csiang
    9) James
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

  11. #2136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    312
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Andy Lai
    4) Benjiaminloo
    5) Chua
    6) Chung
    7) Chun Man
    8) Csiang
    9) James
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel (madman)
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12) Daniel (madman)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

  12. #2137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Andy Lai
    4) Benjiaminloo
    5) Chua
    6) Chun Man
    7) Csiang
    8) James
    9) Raj
    10) Thong
    11) Yaw ming
    12) Yu
    13) Yu's friend
    14) Daniel
    15) Mac
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12) Daniel (madman)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

  13. #2138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chun Man
    6) Csiang
    7) Daniel (Madman)
    8) James
    9) MAC
    10) Raj
    11) Ricky
    12) Thong
    13) Yaw ming
    14) Yu
    15) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12) Daniel (madman)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

  14. #2139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    53
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default coming if space

    lease feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chun Man
    6) Csiang
    7) Daniel (Madman)
    8) James
    9) MAC
    10) Raj
    11) Ricky
    12) Thong
    13) Yaw ming
    14) Yu
    15) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1. Sammy
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12) Daniel (madman)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.[/QUOTE]

  15. #2140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    lease feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 13th Sep, 8-9pm, C17; 9-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chun Man
    6) Csiang
    7) Daniel (Madman)
    8) James
    9) MAC
    10) Raj
    11) Ricky
    12) Sammy
    13) Yaw ming
    14) Yu
    15) Yu's friend
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    2. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Benjiaminloo
    3) Chua
    4) Chung
    5) Thong
    6) Yaw ming
    7) Alvin
    8) Csiang
    9) Yu
    10) Yu's friend
    11) Raj
    12) Daniel (madman)
    13)
    14)
    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

  16. #2141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Posts
    4,887
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chung
    6) Chun Man
    7) Csiang
    8) Daniel (madman)
    9) Eugene
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    15) James
    Waiting list:
    1. Stephanie
    2.

    1. 27th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chung
    6) Chun Man
    7) Csiang
    8) Daniel (madman)
    9) Eugene
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    15) James
    Waiting list:
    1. Stephanie
    2.

  17. #2142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    312
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please feedback your attendance asap! Please join our group in facebook.
    http://www.facebook.com/groups/ligel.badminton.club/
    1. 20th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chung
    6) Chun Man
    7) Csiang
    8) Daniel (madman)
    9) Eugene
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    15) James
    Waiting list:
    1. Stephanie
    2.

    1. 27th Sep, 8-10pm, C12-(4 hours), at CCK sports hall
    1) David-96809996
    2) Alvin
    3) Benjiaminloo
    4) Chua
    5) Chung
    6) Chun Man
    7) Csiang
    8) Daniel (madman)
    9) Eugene
    10) Raj
    11) Thong
    12) Yaw ming
    13) Yu
    14) Yu's friend
    15) James
    Waiting list:
    1. Stephanie
    2. Daniel

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 3
    : 02-06-2013, 12:18 AM
  2. Replies: 2
    : 04-25-2011, 07:41 PM
  3. Seeking Advanced Level Coaching
    By Oldhand in forum Singapore Coaching
    Replies: 22
    : 09-07-2010, 05:46 AM
  4. New Advanced Level Player
    By farhanstays in forum Introduction
    Replies: 2
    : 10-19-2008, 10:57 PM
  5. HK Looking for High intermediate to Advanced level
    By V1lau in forum China / Hong Kong
    Replies: 21
    : 05-27-2008, 04:04 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •