User Tag List

Page 100 of 298 FirstFirst ... 50 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 150 200 ... LastLast
Results 1,684 to 1,700 of 5064
  1. #1684
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Francis
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1685
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Francis
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1686
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12.
    13.
    14. Brian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Francis
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond

  4. #1687
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Francis
    14.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1688
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Francis
    14. KT
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1689
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. KT
    14.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1690
    New Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    marsiling
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi. i wish to join you all to play badminton on tomorrow at Unity Sec School. Would it be possible? Plz contact me at 93387965. Thanks

  8. #1691
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. KT
    14. andrewrsl
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1692
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. KT
    14. andrewrsl
    15. Cesar
    16. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1693
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. KT
    14. andrewrsl
    15. Cesar
    16. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ray (98214258)
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1694
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. Ray
    14. andrewrsl
    15. Cesar
    16. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1695
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    20 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 7 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Brian
    12. Francis
    13. Ray
    14. andrewrsl
    15. Carmen
    16. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Wyman
    04. Reserved - Karseng

    05. Reserved - Raymond

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Wyman
    03. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1696
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1697
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1698
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1699
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1700
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •