User Tag List

Page 101 of 297 FirstFirst ... 51 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 151 201 ... LastLast
Results 1,701 to 1,717 of 5038
  1. #1701
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Steven
    26. Ah Chung (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1702
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    yew tee
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Steven
    26. Ah Chung (TBC)
    27.Oneforall
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1703
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. Steven
    25. Ah Chung (TBC)
    26. Oneforall
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 02-27-2010 at 01:46 AM.

  4. #1704
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    27 FEBRUARY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Johnson
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. Steven
    25. Ah Chung (TBC)
    26. Oneforall
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1705
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1706
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06.
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1707
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1708
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1709
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I'm in!

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Olivier
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1710
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I'm in!

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Olivier
    26. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/quote]

  11. #1711
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    got seminar to attend, probably will go "bonding" with the colleagues after

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Olivier
    25. Paul
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1712
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Olivier
    25. Paul
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Olivier
    25. Paul
    26.Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1713
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Olivier
    25. Paul
    26. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1714
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sry.. got to pull off this time.. join back next month!

    VENUE:
    Unity Sec School

    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Olivier
    25. Paul
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1715
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Olivier
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1716
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Olivier
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1717
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Olivier
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    waiting list

    1) Ng wei lee


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •