User Tag List

Page 106 of 294 FirstFirst ... 6 56 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 156 206 ... LastLast
Results 1,786 to 1,802 of 4998
  1. #1786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Paul
    28. EddyChok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23.
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Paul
    28. EddyChok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Paul
    27. EddyChok
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Paul
    26. EddyChok
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Carmen
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John
    24. Paul
    25. EddyChok
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Carmen
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John
    24. Paul
    25. EddyChok
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. Shelia


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Carmen
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. Shelia


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Carmen
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. Paul
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. Shelia


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. Shelia


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. wei lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. Carmen
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Karseng
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. John
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26. Cordelia
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. BennyFan
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26. Cordelia
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. BennyFan
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26. Cordelia
    27. Jasper
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    North
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Kevin , I would like to join in today's game. Was informed by Alex to let you know. Thanks, AL.

    Quote Originally Posted by tranceyr View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. BennyFan
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26. Cordelia
    27. Jasper
    28. AL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •