User Tag List

Page 107 of 300 FirstFirst ... 7 57 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 157 207 ... LastLast
Results 1,803 to 1,819 of 5093
  1. #1803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. BennyFan
    04. Robert
    05. John
    06. EddyChok
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Chris
    22. Paul
    23. Keegan
    24. Wei Lee
    25. Lee
    26. Cordelia
    27. Jasper
    28. AL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by karseng76; 04-10-2010 at 03:37 AM.

  2. #1804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    568
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. John
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2003
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    513
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Rikyu
    02. Ken

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Rikyu
    02. Ken

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Rikyu
    02. Ken
    03. John


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Melissa
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Rikyu
    02. Ken
    03. John


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1813
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    how would u determine if u're intermediate level & above?

  12. #1814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Melissa
    27. Rikyu
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ken
    02. John
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21.
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Melissa
    27. Rikyu
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ken
    02. John
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Ken
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Melissa
    27. Rikyu
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1817
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Karseng
    21. Ken
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Chris
    24. John
    25. Jackson
    26. Melissa
    27. Rikyu
    28. cheongsa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02. khong
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. Ken
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John C
    24. Jackson
    25. Melissa
    26. Rikyu
    27. cheongsa
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. khong
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. Ken
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John C
    24. Jackson
    25. Melissa
    26. Rikyu
    27. cheongsa
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. khong
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Benson
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6363
    : 09-26-2014, 04:33 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •