User Tag List

Page 108 of 299 FirstFirst ... 8 58 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 158 208 ... LastLast
Results 1,820 to 1,836 of 5071
  1. #1820
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. Ken
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John C
    24. Jackson
    25. Melissa
    26. Rikyu
    27. cheongsa
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. khong
    02. Keegan
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Benson
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1821
    New Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. Ken
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John C
    24. Jackson
    25. Melissa
    26. Rikyu
    27. cheongsa
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. khong
    02. Keegan
    03. bo yi


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Benson
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. khong
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. Ken
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Chris
    23. John C
    24. Jackson
    25. Melissa
    26. Rikyu
    27. cheongsa
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Keegan
    02. bo yi
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Benson
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. WY
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Van Hien
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Karseng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. alan
    26. cheongsa
    27. Paul
    28. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John C
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. John
    27. khong
    28. Keegan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. bo yi
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John C
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. John
    27. khong
    28. Bo yi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John C
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. John
    27. khong
    28. Bo yi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John C
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. John
    27. khong
    28. Bo yi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. Jasper
    27. khong
    28. Bo yi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 04-16-2010 at 08:45 PM.

  9. #1828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. Ken
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Chris
    21. John
    22. Jackson
    23. Melissa
    24. Rikyu
    25. cheongsa
    26. Jasper
    27. Bo yi
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. Boon Swee
    22. John
    23. Chris
    24. alan
    25. cheongsa
    26. Paul
    27. Johnson
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. khong
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. Karseng
    21. John
    22. Chris
    23. Alan
    24. Cheongsa
    25. Paul
    26. Johnson
    27. Benson
    28. Khong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Thumbs down

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Benson
    27. Khong
    28. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27.Csiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •