User Tag List

Page 109 of 296 FirstFirst ... 9 59 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 159 209 ... LastLast
Results 1,837 to 1,853 of 5025
  1. #1837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Khong
    27. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Paul
    24. Johnson
    25. Khong
    26. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    27. Jasper
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Paul
    24. Johnson
    25. Khong
    26. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    27. Jasper
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23.
    24. Johnson
    25. Khong
    26. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    27. Jasper
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Johnson
    24. Khong
    25. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    26. Jasper
    27. Jimmy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Johnson
    24. Khong
    25. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    26. Jasper
    27. Jimmy
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12.
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Johnson
    24. Khong
    25. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    26. Jasper
    27. Jimmy
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Mai

  8. #1844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. Brian
    13. Esther
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. John
    19. Chris
    20. Alan
    21. Cheongsa
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    25. Jasper
    26. Jimmy
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Joo Wee
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. Brian
    13. Esther
    14. Van Hien
    15. KT
    16. Raymond
    17. Karseng
    18. John
    19. Chris
    20. Alan
    21. Cheongsa
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Fly-In Cockcroaches
    25. Jasper
    26. Jimmy
    27. Eddy
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bai Hua
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bai Hua
    02. Goon Mei

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bai Hua
    02. Goon Mei

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wen Can
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Paul
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Goon Mei
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wen Can
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Goon Mei
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. 02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wen Can
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/quote]

  15. #1851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Goon Mei
    25. Johnson
    26. Boon Swee
    27. CSiang
    28. Benson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. WY
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Van Hien
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. Chris
    22. Alan
    23. Cheongsa
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wen Can
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Goon Mei
    24. Johnson
    25. Boon Swee
    26. CSiang
    27. Benson
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Johnson
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    = end of main list =

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Mei
    24. Johnson
    25. Boon Swee
    26. CSiang
    27. Benson
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Esther
    15. Van Hien
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Karseng
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Alan
    22. Cheongsa
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Johnson
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    = end of main list =#No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 24 only#

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •