User Tag List

Page 113 of 283 FirstFirst ... 13 63 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 163 213 ... LastLast
Results 1,905 to 1,921 of 4801
  1. #1905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    43
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Wen Can
    26. Eddy
    27. wei
    28. Joshua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    43
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Wen Can
    26. Eddy
    27. wei
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default badminton game

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Wen Can
    26. Eddy
    27. wei
    28. Flying Cockcroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Wen Can
    25. Eddy
    26. wei
    27. Flying Cockcroaches
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Cheongsa
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Johnson
    20. Khong
    21. Jasper
    22. Wen Can
    23. Eddy
    24. Wei
    25. Flying Cockcroaches
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Cheongsa
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Johnson
    20. Khong
    21. Jasper
    22. Wen Can
    23. Eddy
    24. Wei
    25. Flying Cockcroaches
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1911
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Cheongsa
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Johnson
    20. Khong
    21. Jasper
    22. Wen Can
    23. Eddy
    24. Wei
    25. Flying Cockcroaches
    26. Ling
    27. Daniel
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1912
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Cheongsa
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Johnson
    20. Khong
    21. Jasper
    22. Wen Can
    23. Eddy
    24. Wei
    25. Flying Cockcroaches
    26. Ling
    27. Daniel
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  9. #1913
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 2 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Cheongsa
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Johnson
    20. Khong
    21. Jasper
    22. Wen Can
    23. Eddy
    24. Wei
    25. Flying Cockcroaches
    26. Ling
    27. Daniel
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. WY
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Van Hien
    15. Karseng
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Chris
    18. Cheongsa
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Raymond
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Johnson
    23. Khong
    24. Jasper
    25. Alan
    26. Wen Can
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  10. #1914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27. Karloon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1917
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    637
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27. Dong DOng Chiang
    28. Kian Beng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Van Hien
    14. Karseng
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Chris
    17. Cheongsa
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Raymond
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Johnson
    22. Khong
    23. Jasper
    24. Alan
    25. Wen Can
    26. Paul
    27. Karloon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1918
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Dong Dong Chiang
    27. Kian Beng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Karloon
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Dong Dong Chiang
    27. Kian Beng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Karloon
    27. Ling
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1920
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Jasper
    22. Alan
    23. Wen Can
    24. Paul
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Kian Beng
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Karloon
    27. Ling
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1921
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 MAY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Jasper
    22. Alan
    23. Wen Can
    24. Paul
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Kian Beng
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Brian
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Raymond
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Johnson
    21. Khong
    22. Jasper
    23. Alan
    24. Wen Can
    25. Paul
    26. Karloon
    27. Ling
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •