User Tag List

Page 116 of 302 FirstFirst ... 16 66 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 166 216 ... LastLast
Results 1,956 to 1,972 of 5118
  1. #1956
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Wen Can
    12. Van Hien
    13. Karseng
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Chris
    16. Cheongsa
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Khong
    20. Alan
    21. John
    22. Karloon
    23. Cockcroach Fly-In
    24. Steven
    25. Rex
    26. zhiwei
    27. Lucas
    28. mcqueen85
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Karloon
    22. John
    23. KT
    = end of main list = The list will be shorten upon someone drop-out till 22 players.

    Waiting List
    01. Boon Swee
    02. Esther

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1957
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    today u playing....can i join?

  3. #1958
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Cockcroach Fly-In
    22. Steven
    23. Rex
    24. zhiwei
    25. Lucas
    26. mcqueen85
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Karloon
    22. John
    23. KT
    = end of main list = The list will be shorten upon someone drop-out till 22 players.

    Waiting List
    01. Boon Swee
    02. Esther

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1959
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    98
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Cockcroach Fly-In
    22. Steven
    23. Rex
    24. zhiwei
    25. Lucas
    26. mcqueen85
    27. Irwan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Karloon
    22. John
    23. KT
    = end of main list = The list will be shorten upon someone drop-out till 22 players.

    Waiting List
    01. Boon Swee
    02. Esther

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1960
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Cockcroach Fly-In
    22. Steven
    23. Rex
    24. zhiwei
    25. Lucas
    26. mcqueen85
    27. Irwan
    28. Jackson Ngo

    29. Jackson's GF
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Karloon
    22. John
    23. KT
    = end of main list = The list will be shorten upon someone drop-out till 22 players.

    Waiting List
    01. Boon Swee
    02. Esther

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1961
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by busa_rizla View Post
    today u playing....can i join?
    No games on Sunday

  7. #1962
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1963
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 06-06-2010 at 12:09 AM.

  9. #1964
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1965
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jue Fun
    02. Shunda

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1966
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jue Fun
    02. Shunda

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10.
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1967
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jue Fun
    02. Shunda

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1968
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1969
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02.
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1970
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    choa chu kang
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02.
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Grace
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1971
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02.
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Grace
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1972
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    571
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •