User Tag List

Page 117 of 283 FirstFirst ... 17 67 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 167 217 ... LastLast
Results 1,973 to 1,989 of 4797
  1. #1973
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08.
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Chris
    13. Cheongsa
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Jasper
    17. Alan
    18. Wen Can
    19. Rex
    20. Csiang
    21. Jue Fun
    22. Shunda
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1974
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. Van Hien
    09. Karseng
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Chris
    12. Cheongsa
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Jasper
    16. Alan
    17. Wen Can
    18. Rex
    19. Csiang
    20. Jue Fun
    21. Shunda
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1975
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alan (Organizer - 94592923)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. Van Hien
    09. Karseng
    10. Jue Fun
    11. Chris
    12. Cheongsa
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Jasper
    16. Shunda
    17. Wen Can
    18. Rex
    19. Csiang
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1976
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alan (Organizer - 94592923)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. Van Hien
    09. Karseng
    10. Jue Fun
    11. Chris
    12. Cheongsa
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Jasper
    16. Shunda
    17. Wen Can
    18. Rex
    19. Csiang
    20. jerome
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1977
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alan (Organizer - 94592923)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. Van Hien
    09. Karseng
    10. Jue Fun
    11. Chris
    12. Cheongsa
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Jasper
    16. Shunda
    17. Wen Can
    18. Rex
    19. Csiang
    20. jerome
    21. Paul
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1978
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1979
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. KT
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jason
    10. ZhiXiang
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Chris
    15. Cheongsa
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Jasper
    19. Alan
    20. Wen Can
    21. Rex
    22. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Wen Can
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1980
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity SECONDARY School
    12 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-7PM: C 2 3 4 | 7-9PM: C 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alan (Organizer - 94592923)
    02. Grace
    03. Esther
    04. Boon Swee
    05. Cordelia
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. Van Hien
    09. Karseng
    10. Jue Fun
    11. Chris
    12. Cheongsa
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Jasper
    16. Shunda
    17. Wen Can
    18. Rex
    19. Csiang
    20. jerome
    21. Paul
    22. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1981
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1982
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    125
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. Dong Dong Chiang

  11. #1983
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    125
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. Dong Dong Chiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1984
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. Dong Dong Chiang

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1985
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. Dong Dong Chiang

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1986
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. Dong Dong Chiang
    03. Esther

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1987
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. KB
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Dong Dong Chiang
    02. Esther
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1988
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Dong Dong Chiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1989
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    42
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Dong Dong Chiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •