User Tag List

Page 118 of 302 FirstFirst ... 18 68 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 168 218 ... LastLast
Results 1,990 to 2,006 of 5124
  1. #1990
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Paul
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Dong Dong Chiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jackson

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1991
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Dong Dong Chiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1992
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Dong Dong Chiang
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1993
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Dong Dong Chiang
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1994
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. Olivier
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Dong Dong Chiang
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1995
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. Olivier
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Dong Dong Chiang
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Johnson
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1996
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Johnson
    09. Olivier
    10. Esther
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Dong Dong Chiang
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Raymond
    26. Cockcroach
    27. KB
    28. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Karloon
    21. Jasper
    22. Chris
    23. Chee Soon
    24. WY
    25. KT
    26. Ling
    27. Esther
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1997
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1998
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Paul
    27. Rex
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1999
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 |
    per player: $7
    | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Cheongsa
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Khong
    18. Alan
    19. John
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Paul
    27. Rex
    28. Raymond
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2000
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010
    |
    per player: $7
    | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 06-20-2010 at 07:12 AM.

  12. #2001
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010
    |
    per player: $7
    | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27. Cockcroaches
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Last edited by MoZarT68; 06-20-2010 at 07:12 AM.

  13. #2002
    Regular Member thlim78's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    646
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, my name is Tom.

    I'm visiting S'pore on June 26th. I'm interested to join you guys for games. I think I meet T&C 1.

    As I'm from M'sia, would you mind to relax rules 2 & 3 in T&C on me?

    Thanks and looking forward to your reply.

  14. #2003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010
    |
    per player: $7
    | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27. Cockcroaches
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02. Melissa

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Last edited by MoZarT68; 06-20-2010 at 07:12 AM.

  15. #2004
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010
    |
    per player: $7
    | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27. Cockcroaches
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02. Melissa

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010
    |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. Lisa
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27. Cockcroaches
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JUNE 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. Lisa
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. Rex
    27. Cockcroaches
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jun Bao
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •