User Tag List

Page 121 of 302 FirstFirst ... 21 71 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 171 221 ... LastLast
Results 2,041 to 2,057 of 5118
  1. #2041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Daniel Hong
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. ZenoVka
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Woon (New)
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Alan
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. Tiew (New)
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. KT
    21. Johnson
    22. HanKeong
    23. Cockcroach
    24. Eddy
    25. Paul
    26. Scanner
    27. Bo Yi
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28. Johnson's friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Daniel Hong (New) 96801100
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 07-02-2010 at 11:23 PM.

  2. #2042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Daniel Hong
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. ZenoVka
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Woon (New)
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Alan
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. Tiew (New)
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. KT
    21. Johnson
    22. HanKeong
    23. Cockcroach
    24. Eddy
    25. Paul
    26. Scanner
    27. Bo Yi
    28. Ah Chung
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28. Johnson's friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Daniel Hong (New) 96801100
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. John
    19. Karloon
    20. Jasper
    21. Chris
    22. Chee Soon
    23. WY
    24. KT
    25. Ling
    26. Johnson
    27. Esther
    28. Johnson's friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Daniel Hong
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. Johnson's friend
    28. Daniel Hong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. Johnson's friend
    28. Daniel Hong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. Johnson's friend
    28. Daniel Hong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. James Lim

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    571
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. cockcroaches
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. cockcroaches
    28. ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sorry, need to stay at home to wash laundry....



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.


  11. #2051
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post

    Hi Alex,
    Like to join yr group for game on 10/07/2010. Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=Benny Fan;1477199]sorry, need to stay at home to wash laundry....


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.


  12. #2052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Csiang
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. CSiang
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.


  14. #2054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. CSiang
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Woon
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.


  15. #2055
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 JULY 2010
    |
    per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Paul
    03. James Lim
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Alvin's friend
    14. Woon
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Johnson's friend
    21. Daniel Hong
    22. WY
    23. CSiang
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Esther
    27. ZenoVka
    28. Lee
    29. Alvin's friend
    30. Scanner

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 07-10-2010 at 01:25 AM.

  16. #2056
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. KB

    03. DDC

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Last edited by shuennms; 07-10-2010 at 12:25 AM.

  17. #2057
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. DDC

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Last edited by shuennms; 07-10-2010 at 12:25 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •