User Tag List

Page 122 of 305 FirstFirst ... 22 72 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 172 222 ... LastLast
Results 2,058 to 2,074 of 5180
  1. #2058
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. DDC
    02.

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2059
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2060
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fly Cockcroach
    02.

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fly Cockcroach
    02. Paul

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fly Cockcroach
    02. Paul

    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fly Cockcroach
    02. Paul
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. DDC
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fly Cockcroach
    02. Paul
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    YIppi I am in... like kana TOTO like that....

  10. #2067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2069
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Unity Primary school

    Hi Alex,
    Let me know if there is a vacancy. Thanks.
    lee
    [QUOTE=jackson_ngo;1481159]VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. Lee


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2070
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. Lee
    03. Liew

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Reply Reply With Quote Blog this Post

  14. #2071
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Paul
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. Liew
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Reply Reply With Quote Blog this Post

  15. #2072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Paul
    25. CheongSa
    26. DDC
    27. KB
    28. Fly Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. Liew
    03. Jasper

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Reply Reply With Quote Blog this Post

  16. #2073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. James Lim
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. CheongSa
    24. DDC
    25. KB
    26. Fly Cockcroach
    27. Paul
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Jasper


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, got to wash toilets.... Haf fun wor....


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. James Lim
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. CheongSa
    24. DDC
    25. KB
    26. Liew

    27. Paul
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper

    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa
    05 The Great Flying cockcroach

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6401
    : 12-12-2014, 06:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •