User Tag List

Page 123 of 304 FirstFirst ... 23 73 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 173 223 ... LastLast
Results 2,075 to 2,091 of 5154
  1. #2075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2003
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    252
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. James Lim
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. KB
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. DDC
    02. Scanner
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. James Lim
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. CheongSa
    24. DDC
    25. KB
    26. Liew

    27. Paul
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper

    02. Scanner

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa
    05 The Great Flying cockcroach

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19.
    CheongSa
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    03. Liew
    04. Melissa
    05 The Great Flying cockcroach

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-17-2010 at 08:58 AM.

  4. #2078
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Melissa
    03. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    04. Jasper


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2079
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Melissa
    03. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    04. Jasper


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2080
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Melissa
    03. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    04. Jasper


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. James Lim
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2081
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2003
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    252
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Unity Primary School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Melissa
    03. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    04. Jasper
    05. Scanner

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. James Lim
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2082
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Liew
    02. Melissa
    03. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    04. Jasper
    05. Scanner

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. James Lim
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2083
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. CheongSa
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Liew
    28. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02. Scanner
    03.
    04.
    05.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. James Lim
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. CheongSa
    27. Raymond
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Melissa
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/INDENT]

  10. #2084
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. Liew
    27. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Scanner
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2085
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. Scanner
    27. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2086
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. Scanner
    27. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.HanKeong
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2087
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    27. Jasper
    28. Scanner
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. HanKeong
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2088
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Format Removed


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    27. Jasper
    28. Scanner
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. HanKeong
    03. Brian's friend


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2089
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    27.
    28. Scanner
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. HanKeong
    03. Brian's friend


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2090
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 |
    per player: $6
    | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    27. Scanner
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. HanKeong
    03. Brian's Friend

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2091
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 JULY 2010 | per player: $6 | 5-6PM: C 2 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Karseng
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. CheongSa
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Raymond
    25. CSiang
    26. The Great Flying Cockcroach
    27. Scanner
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 JULY 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Jasper
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. James Lim
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. CheongSa
    26. Raymond
    27. John
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02. HanKeong
    03. Brian's Friend

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •