User Tag List

Page 126 of 304 FirstFirst ... 26 76 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 176 226 ... LastLast
Results 2,126 to 2,142 of 5156
  1. #2126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    1
    3. Boon Swee
    14. John
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Jasper
    18. Chee Soon
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Logen
    23. Csiang
    24. James Lim
    25. Chris
    26. Brian
    27. Brian's Friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Jackson
    03. Lisa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    1
    3. Boon Swee
    14. John
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Jasper
    18. Chee Soon
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Logen
    23. Csiang
    24. James Lim
    25. Chris
    26. Wai Kit
    27. Wai Kit's friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02.
    Lisa
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02.
    Lisa
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2129
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post Unity Primary school

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join u on 14th August 2010's game. Thanks
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1493310]

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27. Alex (TBC)
    28. Lilian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27. Alex (TBC)
    28. Lilian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27. Alex
    28. Lilian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Jasper
    17. Chee Soon
    18. WY
    19. KT
    20. Ling
    21. Logen
    22. Csiang
    23. James Lim
    24. Chris
    25. Wai Kit
    26. Wai Kit's friend
    27. Alex
    28. Lilian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Woon
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie



    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Jasper
    16. Chee Soon
    17. WY
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Logen
    21. Csiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Chris
    24. Wai Kit
    25. Wai Kit's friend
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Woon

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. ZhiXiang
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Jasper
    16. Chee Soon
    17. WY
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Logen
    21. Woon
    22. James Lim
    23. Chris
    24. Wai Kit
    25. Wai Kit's friend
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08.
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Jasper
    16. Chee Soon
    17. WY
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Logen
    21. Woon
    22. James Lim
    23. Chris
    24. Wai Kit
    25. Wai Kit's friend
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jasper
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jackson
    02. Lisa
    03. Lee
    04. Weiliang
    05. Ying Jie

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08.
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    1
    2. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15.
    16. Chee Soon
    17. WY
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Logen
    21. Woon
    22. James Lim
    23. Chris
    24. Wai Kit
    25. Wai Kit's friend
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Lisa
    02. Lee
    03. Weiliang
    04. Ying Jie
    05.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Jason
    08. WenCan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    1
    1. Boon Swee
    12. Khong
    13. Alan
    14. Chee Soon
    15. WY
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Logen
    19. Woon
    20. James Lim
    21. Chris
    22. Wai Kit
    23. Wai Kit's friend
    24. Alex
    25. Lilian
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Lisa
    02. Lee
    03. Weiliang
    04. Ying Jie

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Lisa
    02. Lee
    03. Weiliang
    04. Ying Jie

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Lisa
    02. Lee
    03. Weiliang
    04. Ying Jie

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 08-07-2010 at 10:53 PM.

  16. #2141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Logen
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Lisa
    02. Lee
    03. Weiliang
    04. Ying Jie

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex (TBC)

    02. Lilian (TBC)
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    James Lim
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Jackson
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. John
    27. Lisa
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. Weiliang
    03. Ying Jie

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Boon Swee
    15.
    John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex (TBC)

    02. Lilian (TBC)
    03. Logen


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6392
    : 11-27-2014, 11:30 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •