User Tag List

Page 130 of 296 FirstFirst ... 30 80 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 180 230 ... LastLast
Results 2,194 to 2,210 of 5029
  1. #2194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Yee Tee
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Alan
    14. Raymond
    15. Chris
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Bai Hua
    20 Siew Ann
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Woon
    26.
    27.

    28,
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ko - new comer, waiting for alex confirmation
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Alan
    14. Raymond
    15. Chris
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Scanner
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Woon
    26.
    ko
    27. Brian
    28,
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 08-28-2010 at 12:25 AM.

  3. #2196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Alan
    14. Raymond
    15. Chris
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Scanner
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Woon
    26.
    ko
    27. Brian
    28, Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,392
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Logen
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,392
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. WY
    29. James Lim
    30. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. WY
    29. James Lim
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,392
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. CSiang
    26. Bai Hua
    27. WY
    28. James Lim
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2202
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Logen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. WY
    28. James Lim
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

  10. #2203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,392
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. DDC
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KB
    02. DDC
    03. Henry
    04. Leong Ley

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2206
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. KB
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Logen
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. DDC
    02. Henry
    03. Leong Ley

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  14. #2207
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. KB
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12.
    John
    13.
    Khong
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    Raymond
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Chee Soon
    19.
    Jasper
    20.
    KT
    21.
    Ling
    22.
    Logen
    23.
    Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. CSiang
    26. Bai Hua
    27. James Lim
    28.
    DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    Henry
    02.
    Leong Ley
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  15. #2208
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. KB
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12.
    John
    13.
    Khong
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    Raymond
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Chee Soon
    19.
    Jasper
    20.
    KT
    21.
    Ling
    22.
    Logen
    23.
    Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. CSiang
    26. Bai Hua
    27. James Lim
    28.
    DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02.
    Leong Ley
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02. Brian
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  16. #2209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. KB
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    Raymond
    16.
    Chris
    17.
    Chee Soon
    18.
    Jasper
    19.
    KT
    20.
    Ling
    21.
    Logen
    22.
    Boon Swee
    23. Joo Wee
    24. CSiang
    25. Bai Hua
    26. James Lim
    27.
    DDC
    28. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Leong Ley

    02.

    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Henry
    02. Brian
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  17. #2210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. KB
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12.
    Leong Ley
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    Raymond
    16.
    Chris
    17.
    Chee Soon
    18.
    Jasper
    19.
    KT
    20.
    Ling
    21.
    Logen
    22.
    Boon Swee
    23. Joo Wee
    24. CSiang
    25. Bai Hua
    26. James Lim
    27.
    DDC
    28. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.

    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Henry
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jasper
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    2
    3. Boon Swee
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Bai Hua
    26. WY
    27. James Lim
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Brian

    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List


Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •