User Tag List

Page 132 of 294 FirstFirst ... 32 82 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 182 232 ... LastLast
Results 2,228 to 2,244 of 4998
  1. #2228
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Logen
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 09-12-2010 at 10:38 AM.

  2. #2229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Logen
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2230
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Logen
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Kar Seng
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Karseng
    27. Logen
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Karseng
    27. Logen
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Jason
    03. ZhiXiang
    04. WenCan


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Karseng
    27. Jason
    28. ZhiXiang
    29. WenCan
    30. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Karseng
    27. Jason
    28. ZhiXiang
    29. WenCan
    30. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/QUOTE]

  8. #2235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. James Lim
    26. Logen
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Raymond
    14. Chris
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jasper
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Joo Wee
    22. CSiang
    23. Bai Hua
    24. WY
    25. Brian
    26. Karseng
    27. Jason
    28. ZhiXiang
    29. WenCan
    30. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Lee
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry cant make it for 18 Sep, sudden pop up urgent issue. Will join 25 Sep instead. thanks!


    Quote Originally Posted by jack50n View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Lee
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Im in waiting list for 25th Sep session, pls add me in if there is additional slot. Thanks!

    Quote Originally Posted by jack50n View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26.
    27. Lee
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. TracyTiger
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Tracy Tiger
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Tracy Tiger
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tracy Tiger
    02.
    03.

  16. #2243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    can't make it 25 sep, moved tracy tiger to main list

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)[/SIZE]
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Tracy Tiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

  17. #2244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)[/SIZE]
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. SiewKei
    02. Woon
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Tracy Tiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •