User Tag List

Page 133 of 293 FirstFirst ... 33 83 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 183 233 ... LastLast
Results 2,245 to 2,261 of 4973
  1. #2245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Woon
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2246
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join yr group on 25/09/10. Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1522474]
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Woon
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Woon
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Siew Kei
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Woon
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Khong
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Siew Kei
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Woon
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26. Jackson
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    915
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School18 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Van Hien
    09. John
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Siew Kei
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Woon
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Jackson
    21. CSiang
    22. HanKeong
    23. WY
    24. James Lim
    25. Logen
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chris
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jasper
    16. KT
    17. TracyTiger
    18. Johnson
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James Lim
    22. Bai Hua
    23. WY
    24. Brian
    25. Karseng
    26. Jason
    27. ZhiXiang
    28. WenCan
    29. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. Cheemao
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Logen
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cheemao
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    915
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Logen
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cheemao
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Logen
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Ling
    28. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 09-18-2010 at 01:28 PM.

  10. #2254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Logen
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cheemao
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Cheemao
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,360
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Cheemao
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2257
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post Unity Primary

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join yr group on 02/10/2010. Thank u.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1524684]


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. TracyTiger
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. James Lim
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Brian
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Cheemao
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. Johnson
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Cheemao
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2259
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. Johnson
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Cheemao
    27. Lee
    28. HanKeong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2260
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. HanKeong
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Cheemao
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2261
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. HanKeong
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Cheemao
    27. Lee
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6320
    : 07-11-2014, 05:25 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •