User Tag List

Page 134 of 294 FirstFirst ... 34 84 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 184 234 ... LastLast
Results 2,262 to 2,278 of 4994
  1. #2262
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. HanKeong
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Lee
    27. Logen
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2263
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. TracyTiger
    15. HanKeong
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2264
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13.
    14. TracyTiger
    15. HanKeong
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Joo Wee
    18. James Lim
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Brian
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2265
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Joo Wee
    17. James Lim
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Brian
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Ling
    20. Bai Hua
    21. WY
    22. Chris
    23. Karseng
    24. Jason
    25. ZhiXiang
    26. WenCan
    27. Csiang
    28. Cheemao
    29. Logen
    30. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Brian
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2267
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Ling
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls add me into main list if there is space available for 02 Oct slot

    Pls add me into main list if there is space available for 02 Oct slot

    Quote Originally Posted by shining_3 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School25 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Ling
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Ling
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Ling
    25. Darren Ng
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Darren Ng
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Darren Ng
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Ley
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Darren Ng
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Tiew
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Yee Tee
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Darren Ng
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Tiew
    26. ko
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    • removed John from 25 Sep. and shifted Ko from last to line 08.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 SEP
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Ko
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Chee Soon
    13. TracyTiger
    14. HanKeong
    15. Joo Wee
    16. James Lim
    17. Darren Ng
    18. Brian
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Tiew
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6330
    : 07-25-2014, 08:14 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •