User Tag List

Page 135 of 302 FirstFirst ... 35 85 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 185 235 ... LastLast
Results 2,279 to 2,295 of 5122
  1. #2279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03. Esther

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03. Esther

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02. Esther
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02. TracyTiger
    03. Esther

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02. Esther
    03.ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Lee
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. TracyTiger
    02. Esther
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02. Esther
    03.ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Lee
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. TracyTiger
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Csiang
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Tiew
    02. Esther
    03.ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Lee
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. TracyTiger
    20. WY
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Csiang
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Esther
    03. ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Lee
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. TracyTiger
    20. WY
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Csiang
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Esther
    03. ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Lee
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. TracyTiger
    20. WY
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Csiang
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    30.
    ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Esther
    03. ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Lee
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. TracyTiger
    19. WY
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Csiang
    25. Cheemao
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Esther
    29.
    ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Esther
    03. ZenoVKa

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen

    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger

    30. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. ZenoVKa
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen

    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger

    30. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. ZenoVKa
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Olivier
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22.
    Esther
    23. ZenoVKa
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Cheemao
    27. Logen

    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger

    30. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.



  13. #2291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Cheemao
    25. Logen

    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. ZenoVKa
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Olivier
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Cheemao
    25. Logen

    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. ZenoVKa
    03. Csiang


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Olivier
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2293
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Cheemao
    25. Logen

    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. ZenoVKa
    03. Csiang
    04. Wei Ming (zen's fren)


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Cheemao
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Olivier
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2294
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24.
    Esther
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    ZenoVKa
    02. Csiang
    03. Wei Ming (zen's fren)


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2295
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24.
    Esther
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    ZenoVKa
    02. Csiang
    03. Wei Ming (zen's fren)


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Weiming

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •