User Tag List

Page 136 of 283 FirstFirst ... 36 86 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 186 236 ... LastLast
Results 2,296 to 2,312 of 4801
  1. #2296
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24.
    Esther
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    ZenoVKa
    02. Csiang
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/QUOTE]

  2. #2297
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24.
    Esther
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger

    28. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    ZenoVKa
    02. Csiang
    03. Jackson


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by jackson_ngo; 10-05-2010 at 07:33 PM.

  3. #2298
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen

    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew

    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Csiang

    02. Jackson
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2299
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen

    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew

    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Csiang

    02. Jackson
    03. Lisa

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2300
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Couldn't play this weekend. I had moved Csiang to my line - 08.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen

    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew

    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson

    02. Lisa
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2301
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Eddy
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2304
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Eddy
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Brian
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2305
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Eddy
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. ZenoVKa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Brian
    02. hanKeong
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Eddy
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. Brian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. hanKeong
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/QUOTE]

  12. #2307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. Csiang
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Eddy
    15. Robert
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Esther
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. HanKeong
    29. KT
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. KT
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. KT
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson
    04. Tiew

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew

    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. KT
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. Esther
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02. ZenoVka
    03. Jackson
    04. Tiew

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2311
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVKa
    02. Jackson
    03. Tiew

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVKa
    02. Tiew
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •