User Tag List

Page 137 of 294 FirstFirst ... 37 87 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 187 237 ... LastLast
Results 2,313 to 2,329 of 4994
  1. #2313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVKa
    02. Tiew
    03. Brian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVKa
    02. Tiew
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVKa
    02. Tiew
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. ZenoVKa
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Brian
    03. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. ZenoVKa
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. Brian
    03. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne
    05. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removed John and moved Tiew to Main List line 07.
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Tiew
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. ZenoVKa
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Brian
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne
    05. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Tiew
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. ZenoVKa
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. Brian
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne
    05. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Tiew
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. KT
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. ZenoVKa
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jimmy
    23. Brian
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Esther
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    30. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne
    05. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Raymond
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Tiew
    03. CSiang
    04. YDWayne
    05. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Logen

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. Esther

    02.

    03.


    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. CSiang
    03. YDWayne
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Logen

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. Esther

    02.

    03.


    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Dear Members,

    Please give us your view on Li-Ning A300+ (76) Shuttles that we were using towards the last 2 hours last Saturday. We will be using switch to this majority agrees.

    Go to the link below and give your valuable comments
    http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...49#post1544049

  12. #2324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. CSiang
    03. YDWayne
    04. Jimmy
    05. ZenoVka
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Logen

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. Esther

    02. ZenoVka

    03.


    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. CSiang
    03. YDWayne
    04. Jimmy
    05. ZenoVka
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Logen

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. Esther

    02. ZenoVka

    03.
    CSiang

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Jason
    24. ZhiXiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02. CSiang
    03. YDWayne
    04. Jimmy
    05. ZenoVka
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. WY
    21. Chris
    22. Karseng
    23. Tiew
    24. CSiang
    25. WenCan
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. YDWayne
    02. Jimmy
    03. ZenoVka
    04.
    05.

  16. #2328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Tiew
    29. CSiang
    30. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jimmy
    02. ZenoVka
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Esther

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. ZenoVka

    02.
    CSiang
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Tiew
    29.
    Jimmy
    30. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Esther

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. ZenoVka

    02.
    CSiang
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6330
    : 07-25-2014, 08:14 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •