User Tag List

Page 138 of 297 FirstFirst ... 38 88 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 188 238 ... LastLast
Results 2,330 to 2,346 of 5038
  1. #2330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. Johnson
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Tiew
    29.
    Jimmy
    30. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin

    0
    7. John
    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY

    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Boon Swee

    26. KT

    27. Esther

    28. James Lim

    29. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01. ZenoVka

    02.
    CSiang
    03. Brian

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. ZenoVka
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Tiew
    29. Jimmy
    30. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. ZenoVka
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. Tiew
    29. Jimmy
    30. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. ZenoVka
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. WenCan
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. Jimmy
    29. YDWayne
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Sorry, pulling out to rest one week due injury.

  5. #2334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. ZenoVka
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. WenCan
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. Jimmy
    29. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2335
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Any
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10/23/2010 Please put me in the wait list - Tom

  7. #2336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Esther
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Jasper
    15. Robert
    16. ZenoVka
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ling
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Chris
    21. WenCan
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28. Jimmy
    29. YDWayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. YYnano9900
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    19
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    10/23/2010 Please put me in the wait list - yaw78

  9. #2338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Esther
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. ZenoVka
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Chris
    20. WenCan
    21. Boon Swee
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. TracyTiger
    26. Tiew
    27. Jimmy
    28. YDWayne
    29. YYnano9900
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. yaw78
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by yaw78 View Post
    10/23/2010 Please put me in the wait list - yaw78
    Please sms your number to 97223989

  11. #2340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Esther
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. ZenoVka
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Chris
    20. WenCan
    21. Boon Swee
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. TracyTiger
    26. yaw78
    27. Jimmy
    28. YDWayne
    29. YYnano9900
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Esther
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. ZenoVka
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. WenCan
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. TracyTiger
    25. Jimmy
    26. YDWayne
    27. YYnano9900
    28. yaw78
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Esther
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14.
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. WenCan
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. TracyTiger
    25. Jimmy
    26. YDWayne
    27. YYnano9900
    28. yaw78
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Khong
    10. Alan
    11. Esther
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Flying cockcroaches..hehehe
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. WenCan
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. TracyTiger
    25. Jimmy
    26. YDWayne
    27. YYnano9900
    28. yaw78
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    T&C:1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2344
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    05. Ben
    06. Alvin

    07. John

    08. Khong

    09. Alan

    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY
    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Esther

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2345
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    05. Ben
    06. Alvin

    07. John

    08. Khong

    09. Esther

    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY
    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2346
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Esther
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZenoVka
    02. CSiang
    03. Brian
    04. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    05. Ben
    06. Alvin

    07. John

    08. Khong

    09. Esther

    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY
    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Tiew

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •