User Tag List

Page 139 of 301 FirstFirst ... 39 89 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 189 239 ... LastLast
Results 2,347 to 2,363 of 5117
  1. #2347
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Esther
    27. James Lim
    28. TracyTiger
    29. ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Brian
    03. Jimmy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    05. Ben
    06. Alvin

    07. John

    08. Khong

    09. Esther

    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. WY
    20. Chris

    21. Karseng

    22. Jason

    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Tiew

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2348
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Yee Tee
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Esther
    27. James Lim
    28. TracyTiger
    29. ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Brian
    03. Jimmy
    04. Ko

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Tiew

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2349
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Yee Tee
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Esther
    27. James Lim
    28. TracyTiger
    29. ZenoVka
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Brian
    03. Jimmy


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Tiew

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2350
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Esther
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. ZenoVka
    29. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Brian
    02. Jimmy
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee

    27. KT

    28. Logen

    29. James Lim

    30. TracyTiger

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Tiew

    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2351
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Esther
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. ZenoVka
    29. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Brian
    02. Jimmy
    03. Jackson


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2352
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Esther
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. ZenoVka
    29. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jimmy
    02. Jackson
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2353
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. WenCan
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Esther
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. ZenoVka
    29. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2354
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22.
    23. Boon Swee
    24. KT
    25. Esther
    26. James Lim
    27. TracyTiger
    28. ZenoVka
    29. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24.

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2355
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    2
    4. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2356
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Woon
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    2
    4. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2357
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Woon
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2358
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Woon
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. siewkei
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Woon
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. siewkei
    02. Cordelia
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Woon
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. siewkei
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2361
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 Oct 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Brian
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Woon
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. siewkei
    21. Jimmy
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Esther
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. ZenoVka
    28. CSiang
    29. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.




  17. #2363
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    570
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.




Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •