User Tag List

Page 142 of 299 FirstFirst ... 42 92 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 192 242 ... LastLast
Results 2,398 to 2,414 of 5078
  1. #2398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jimmy
    02. Tiew
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jimmy
    02. Tiew
    03.



    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Jason
    22. ZhiXiang
    23. WenCan
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.

    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by Elverz; 11-14-2010 at 07:30 AM.

  4. #2401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Esther
    29. Tiew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Esther
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    25. Logen
    26. James Lim
    27. Esther
    28.
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

  7. #2404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Esther
    27. Raymond
    28.
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Esther
    27. Raymond
    28. Rex
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Esther
    27. Raymond
    28. Rex
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. WY
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Esther
    27. Raymond
    28. Rex
    29. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. Esther
    26. Raymond
    27. Rex
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    kuching
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lee
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2412
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28. Lee (brownearth)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2413
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    kuching
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28. Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2414
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02. Jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •