User Tag List

Page 143 of 305 FirstFirst ... 43 93 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 193 243 ... LastLast
Results 2,415 to 2,431 of 5182
  1. #2415
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28. Brian
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-19-2010 at 07:46 PM.

  2. #2416
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15.
    Brian
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2417
    New Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Bishan
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15.
    Brian
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Esther
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28. Khau Yee
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    19. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jasper
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Ling
    15.
    Brian
    16. WY
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    29. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Khau Yee
    25. Raymond
    26. Rex
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,497
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Jimmy
    09. Chee Soon

    10. Jasper
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Ling
    14.
    Brian
    15. WY
    16. Karseng
    17. WenCan
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. Khau Yee
    24. Raymond
    25. Rex
    26. Leong Ley
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,497
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Jimmy
    09. Chee Soon

    10. Jasper
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Ling
    14.
    Brian
    15. WY
    16. Karseng
    17. WenCan
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. Khau Yee
    24. Raymond
    25. Rex
    26. Leong Ley
    27. Wyman
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Khong
    07. Alan
    08. Jimmy
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Jasper
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Ling
    14. Brian
    15. WY
    16. Karseng
    17. WenCan
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. KT
    21.
    22. James Lim
    23. Khau Yee
    24. Raymond
    25. Rex
    26. Leong Ley
    27. Wyman
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Jimmy
    27. James Lim
    28. Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  8. #2422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. Alan
    07. Jimmy
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Jasper
    10. Robert
    11. Johnson
    12. Ling
    13. Brian
    14. WY
    15. Karseng
    16. WenCan
    17. Van Hien
    18. Boon Swee
    19. KT
    20.
    21. James Lim
    22. Khau Yee
    23. Raymond
    24. Rex
    25. Leong Ley
    26. Wyman
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Jimmy
    27. James Lim
    28. Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  9. #2423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please copy & paste the one at the most bottom of the Main List or first one on the Waiting List to replace your name if you are not coming. Thank you for your co-operation.

  10. #2424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06.
    Leong Ley
    07. Alan
    08. Jimmy
    09. Chee Soon

    10.
    Wyman
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Ling
    14.
    Brian
    15. WY
    16. Karseng
    17. WenCan
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. KT
    21.
    Rex
    22. James Lim
    23. Khau Yee
    24. Raymond
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    Jimmy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,497
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. Tracy
    26. Esther
    27. CSiang

    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2426
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,497
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. Tracy
    26. Esther
    27. CSiang

    28. Jimmy
    29. Wyman
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,497
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. Esther
    26. CSiang

    27. Jimmy
    28. Wyman
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks committee for adding my name, im definitely cuming....^^
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. Esther
    26. CSiang

    27. Jimmy
    28. Wyman
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/QUOTE]

  15. #2429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. Esther
    26. CSiang

    27. Jimmy
    28. Wyman
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    575
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. Esther
    26. CSiang

    27. Jimmy
    28. Wyman
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    CSiang
    02. jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 1 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    - Add me in Facebook "Alex Ng Mun Shuen"
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Jason
    19. ZhiXiang
    20. WenCan
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. Esther
    26. CSiang

    27. Jimmy
    28. Wyman
    29. Henry
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 Dec 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. KT
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    Tracy
    29. Esther
    30. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    CSiang
    02. jimmy
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •