User Tag List

Page 149 of 302 FirstFirst ... 49 99 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 199 249 ... LastLast
Results 2,517 to 2,533 of 5127
  1. #2517
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 Jan 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6pm: C 1 2 | 6-8pm: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Brian
    06. Ben
    07. Baihua
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Ling
    11. JooWee
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. KT
    15. James
    16. Robert
    17. jimmy
    18. alan
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wyman
    21. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 13 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. KT
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Siew Ann
    26. James Lim
    27. Tracy
    28. CSiang
    29. Wyman
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2518
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore west
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 Jan 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6pm: C 1 2 | 6-8pm: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Brian
    06. Ben
    07. Baihua
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Ling
    11. JooWee
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. KT
    15. James
    16. Robert
    17. jimmy
    18. alan
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wyman
    21. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02. Alvin's friend
    03.

  3. #2519
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 Jan 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6pm: C 1 2 | 6-8pm: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Brian
    06. Ben
    07. Baihua
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Ling
    11. JooWee
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. KT
    15. James
    16. Robert
    17. jimmy
    18. Alan
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wyman
    21. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02. Alvin's friend
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 13 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Siew Ann
    26. James Lim
    27. Tracy
    28. CSiang
    29. Wyman
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2520
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default signing up

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 Jan 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6pm: C 1 2 | 6-8pm: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Brian
    06. Ben
    07. Baihua
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Ling
    11. JooWee
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. KT
    15. James
    16. Robert
    17. jimmy
    18. Alan
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wyman
    21. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02. Alvin's friend
    03. wei lee

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 13 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Jason
    21. ZhiXiang
    22. WenCan
    23. Van Hien
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Siew Ann
    26. James Lim
    27. Tracy
    28. CSiang
    29. Wyman
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2521
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wah lao first day of new year,, why u peeps so on.. can some peeps move out so tat i can play??? :P

  6. #2522
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Jimmy
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Robert
    13. Johnson
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. WY
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. WenCan
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Siew Ann
    24. James Lim
    25. Tracy
    26. CSiang
    27. Wyman

    28. KT
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. KT
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2523
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman

    27. KT
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. KT
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2524
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman

    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2525
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Eddy
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2526
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23.
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Eddy
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Resting one week for my injury

  11. #2527
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Tracy
    24. CSiang
    25. Wyman
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2528
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Tracy
    24. CSiang
    25. Wyman
    26. Eddy
    27. Cockroach Fly bah!
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2529
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    572
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Tracy
    24. CSiang
    25. Wyman
    26. Eddy
    27. Cockroach Fly bah!
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2530
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Robert
    11. Johnson
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Ling
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    19. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. CSiang
    24. Wyman
    25. Eddy
    26. Cockroach Fly bah!
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2531
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Robert
    11. Johnson
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Ling
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    19. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. CSiang
    24. Wyman
    25. Eddy
    26. Cockroach Fly bah!
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2532
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Jimmy
    10. Robert
    11. Johnson
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Ling
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    19. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. CSiang
    24. Wyman
    25. Eddy
    26. Cockroach Fly bah!
    27. Siew Kei
    28. Mathiew
    29. Woon
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Ling
    15. Bai Hua
    16. WY
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. WenCan
    20. Van Hien
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James Lim
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Wyman
    27. Cordelia
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2533
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Khong
    08. Alan
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Johnson
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Ling
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. WenCan
    19. Van Hien
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Siew Ann
    22. James Lim
    23. Tracy
    24. CSiang
    25. Wyman
    26. Cordelia
    27. Jimmy
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •