User Tag List

Page 154 of 301 FirstFirst ... 54 104 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 204 254 ... LastLast
Results 2,602 to 2,618 of 5117
  1. #2602
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4| 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 |= 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. SibugiChai
    05. CSiang
    06. Kar Seng
    07. CL
    08. Cordelia
    09. alan
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. jimmy
    13. Kenneth
    14. James Lim
    15. Jackson
    16. Lisa
    17. Van Hien
    18. Lee
    19. Tiew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Melvin
    22. Rex
    23. Alvin
    = end of main list =

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2603
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore west
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JAN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4| 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 |= 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. SibugiChai
    05. CSiang
    06. Kar Seng
    07. CL
    08. Cordelia
    09. alan
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. jimmy
    13. Kenneth
    14. James Lim
    15. Jackson
    16. Lisa
    17. Van Hien
    18. Lee
    19. Tiew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Melvin
    22. Rex
    = end of main list =

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2604
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2605
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yong Xiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2606
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yong Xiang
    02. Kenneth
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2607
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yong Xiang
    02. Kenneth
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2608
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    570
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yong Xiang
    02. Kenneth
    03. jimmy

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2609
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2610
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2611
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2612
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2613
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Yong Xiang
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2614
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Paul
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Yong Xiang
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2615
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Paul
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Ling
    28. Yong Xiang
    29. Kenneth
    30. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Raymond
    26. CSiang
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. Jackson
    29. Lisa
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2616
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Will rest 2 more weeks. Join back Feb 26 onwards.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Paul
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Cordelia
    24. Wyman
    25. CSiang
    26. Ling
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. Kenneth
    29. Jimmy
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. CSiang
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #2617
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Paul
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Siew Ann
    20. James Lim
    21. Tracy
    22. Cordelia
    23. Wyman
    24. CSiang
    25. Ling
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Kenneth
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. CSiang
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2618
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Paul
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Bai Hua
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Siew Ann
    20. James Lim
    21. Tracy
    22. Cordelia
    23. CSiang
    24. Ling
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Kenneth
    27. Jimmy
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 FEB 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. KT
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Robert
    12. Johnson
    13. Cordelia
    14. Ling
    15. WY
    16. Chris
    17. Karseng
    18. Van Hien
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James Lim
    22. Tracy
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Bai Hua
    25. CSiang
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •