User Tag List

Page 159 of 304 FirstFirst ... 59 109 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 209 259 ... LastLast
Results 2,687 to 2,703 of 5156
  1. #2687
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. salt
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. Raymond
    21. KT
    22. Notnimdab729
    23. mcqueen85
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. Eddy
    26. Daniel
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. Liew
    29. Qian Yi
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2688
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. salt
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. Raymond
    21. KT
    22. Notnimdab729
    23. mcqueen85
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. Eddy
    26. Daniel
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. Qian Yi
    29. Ying Cong (JY's fren)
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2689
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. salt
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. Raymond
    21. KT
    22. Notnimdab729
    23. mcqueen85
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. Eddy
    26. Daniel
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. Liew
    29. Qian Yi
    30. Ying Cong (JY's fren)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2690
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. salt
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. Raymond
    21. KT
    22. Notnimdab729
    23. mcqueen85
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. Eddy
    26. Daniel
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. Liew
    29. Qian Yi
    30. Ying Cong (JY's fren)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Kelvin Low
    02.
    03.

  5. #2691
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. KT
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2692
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. KT
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2693
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. KT
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Yong Xiang
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2694
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. KT
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. Ying Cong
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2695
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. Ying Cong
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jia Yaw
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2696
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. Ying Cong
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. cheemao
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2697
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Raymond
    22. Ying Cong
    23. Lee
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Jia Yaw
    28. cheemao
    29. Eddy
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. Raymond
    23. KT
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2698
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Can't make it for 2 weeks.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Ying Cong
    22. Lee
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Jia Yaw
    27. cheemao
    28. Eddy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #2699
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Ying Cong
    22. Lee
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Jia Yaw
    27. cheemao
    28. Eddy
    29. William
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the

  14. #2700
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Ying Cong
    22. Lee
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Jia Yaw
    27. cheemao
    28. Eddy
    29. William
    30.Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the[/QUOTE]

  15. #2701
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Not attending 12th Mar session, will be back on 19th.

    Quote Originally Posted by Bdmntn11 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. William
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Ying Cong
    22. Lee
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Jia Yaw
    27. cheemao
    28. Eddy
    29. Paul
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the
    [/QUOTE]

  16. #2702
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. Ying Cong
    21. Lee
    22. Jackson
    23. Lisa
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. Jia Yaw
    26. cheemao
    27. Eddy
    28. William
    29. Paul
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2703
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. William
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Ying Cong
    22. Lee
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Jia Yaw
    27. cheemao
    28. Eddy
    29. Paul
    30. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6394
    : 11-28-2014, 09:55 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •