User Tag List

Page 163 of 305 FirstFirst ... 63 113 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 213 263 ... LastLast
Results 2,755 to 2,771 of 5184
  1. #2755
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. Melissa
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List. 7. Please do not turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

  2. #2756
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Melissa
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. CSiang
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List. 7. Please do not turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

  3. #2757
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Melissa
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25. Yong Xiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List. 7. Please do not turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

  4. #2758
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Yong Xiang
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List. 7. Please do not turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

  5. #2759
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 4. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List. 7. Please do not turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

  6. #2760
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  7. #2761
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  8. #2762
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Steven
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  9. #2763
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Steven
    20. Ken
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2764
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Have to miss 2nd Apr session but will be back in action for 9th session.

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Ken
    19. Steven
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2765
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Ken
    19. Steven
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Ken
    19. Steven
    20. Leong Ley
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2768
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post Unity Pri School

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join your group on 9th April 2011. Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1653961]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1653961]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=shinrashen;1654110]
    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2771
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25. Qian Yi
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •