User Tag List

Page 164 of 305 FirstFirst ... 64 114 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 214 264 ... LastLast
Results 2,772 to 2,788 of 5183
  1. #2772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25. Qian Yi
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2773
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Attending 2april game..... Sori cant copy n paste from my phone....flying everywhere cockcroach

  3. #2774
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25. Qian Yi
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25. Qian Yi
    26. CSiang
    27. Flying Cockroach
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    holland village
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Ken
    21. Ken's Friend
    22. Ken's Friend
    23. William
    24. Derrick Lim
    25. Qian Yi
    26. CSiang
    27. Flying Cockroach
    28. cesar
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2778
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2779
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Alvin
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2780
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Alvin
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. William
    25. bill89
    26. Ni(bill cousin)
    27. Xiang(bill cousin)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2781
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Alvin
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. William
    25. bill89
    26. Ni(bill cousin)
    27. Xiang(bill cousin)
    28. Lee (rossi)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2782
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Alvin
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. William
    25. bill89
    26. Ni(bill cousin)
    27. Xiang(bill cousin)
    28. Lee (rossi)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. James Lim
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2783
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default away for a month

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Alvin
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Eddy
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. William
    25. bill89
    26. Ni(bill cousin)
    27. Xiang(bill cousin)
    28. Lee (rossi)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    yew tee
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Can I join in?

    Hi..I am a 22 years old girl who like playing badminton. I think I am beginner - internediate. Can i join in the badminton session?

  14. #2785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. Tinali89
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by tinali89 View Post
    Hi..I am a 22 years old girl who like playing badminton. I think I am beginner - internediate. Can i join in the badminton session?
    We will add ur name in the list. You may also put in urself next time. Pls do sms me your number to 97223989.

  16. #2787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    yew tee
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    thank you very much..i am a bit shy....so i will see u next sat!! =)

  17. #2788
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join yr group this Saturday's game. Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1658310]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. Tinali89
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Tracy
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Steven
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •