User Tag List

Page 166 of 296 FirstFirst ... 66 116 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 216 266 ... LastLast
Results 2,806 to 2,822 of 5025
  1. #2806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. CSiang
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. CSiang
    20. Adrian
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. CSiang
    20. Adrian
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2813
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    150
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Mark
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. [/INDENT][/INDENT][/QUOTE]

  11. #2816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2817
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  14. #2819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26. Nazley
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2820
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    West
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26. Nazley
    27. Melissa
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2821
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. Paul
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26. Nazley
    27. Melissa
    28. cheemao
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22.
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26. Nazley
    27. Melissa
    28. cheemao
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •