User Tag List

Page 167 of 305 FirstFirst ... 67 117 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 217 267 ... LastLast
Results 2,823 to 2,839 of 5185
  1. #2823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Alvin
    04. Alan
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. WY
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Steven
    16. CSiang
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. Ken
    22. flying cockcroach
    23. Mark
    24. Liew
    25. KT
    26. Nazley
    27. Melissa
    28. cheemao
    = end of main list =

  2. #2824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Wyman
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Wyman
    25. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Wyman
    25. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    26. Guohua
    27. Siewkei
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Wyman
    25. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    26. Guohua
    27. Siewkei
    28. Xinlong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Wyman
    25. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    26. Guohua
    27. Siewkei
    28. Xinlong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Woon
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex..

    I'm Martin staying in CCK... I'm just an intermediate player really hope to join in a group regularly playing in CCK sports hall during saturday afternoon..
    My contact is 8222 6671

    Thanks
    Martin

  9. #2831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default badminton list replied 30 April

    Hi
    I'm putting my name under the shortlist

    thanks
    Martin

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Martin
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Martin, you're in for tomorrow's game. pls note that we are at Unity Pri, not CCK sports hall


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Martin
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Martin
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Martin
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. Eddy
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    109
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Paul
    11. Cordelia
    12. Martin
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Wyman
    24. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    25. Guohua
    26. Siewkei
    27. Xinlong
    28. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28. fly cockcro
    = end of main list =

  17. #2839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore west
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. fly cockcro
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6405
    : 12-23-2014, 12:05 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •