User Tag List

Page 168 of 294 FirstFirst ... 68 118 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 218 268 ... LastLast
Results 2,840 to 2,856 of 4987
  1. #2840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. fly cockcro
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28. KT
    = end of main list =

  2. #2841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. fly cockcro
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28. KT
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Jennifer
    2. Steven Kok
    3.

  3. #2842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 APR 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. fly cockcro
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Paul
    10. Cordelia
    11. Martin
    12. WY
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Steven
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Kah ming(adrian frienx)
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Xinlong
    26. Woon
    27. Eddy
    28. KT
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Steven Kok
    2.
    3.

  4. #2843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Siew Ann
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. Chris
    15. Karseng
    16. Van Hien
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Tony
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Steven
    21. Tracy
    22. Fred
    23. Adrian
    24. Siew Ann
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Siew Ann
    24. CSiang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Steven
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Siew Ann
    24. CSiang
    25. rocky
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19.
    20. Tracy
    21. Fred
    22. Adrian
    23. Siew Ann
    24. CSiang
    25. rocky
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    Hey Alex, wont be able to join you guys for 3weeks, going to US for 3weeks. See ya guys after that

  9. #2848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2850
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join yr group on 14th May 2011's game.
    Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=jamescklim;1673362]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. Brian
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  14. #2853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24. James Lim
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  15. #2854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24. James Lim
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24. James Lim
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    563
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Fred
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •