User Tag List

Page 169 of 304 FirstFirst ... 69 119 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 219 269 ... LastLast
Results 2,857 to 2,873 of 5156
  1. #2857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    39
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Lisa
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  2. #2858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Lisa
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Melissa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  3. #2859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Lisa
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  4. #2860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Tony
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Tracy
    20. Lisa
    21. Adrian
    22. Siew Ann
    23. CSiang
    24. rocky
    25. Brian
    26. James Lim
    27. Eddy
    28. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    [/QUOTE]

  5. #2861
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Lisa
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. rocky
    24. Brian
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Jackson
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Brian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Will not attend 14th & 21st session. Will be back on 28th, see ya!

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Paul
    19. Lisa
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. rocky
    24. Brian
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Jackson
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2863
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Ling
    13. Chris
    14. Karseng
    15. Van Hien
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Paul
    19. Lisa
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. rocky
    24. Brian
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Jackson
    28. Xinlong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2864
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2865
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27. Rex
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2866
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27. Rex
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2867
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27. Rex
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Leong Ley
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2868
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27. Leong Ley
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2869
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Ling
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Paul
    17. Lisa
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. rocky
    22. Brian
    23.
    24. Eddy
    25. Jackson
    26. Xinlong
    27. Leong Ley
    28. Esther
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


    Sorry for pulling out last minute...not feeling well.

  14. #2870
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I take number 23 place for today

  15. #2871
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Xinlong
    24. Esther
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2872
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    574
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Xinlong
    24. Esther
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Lee
    24. alan
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2873
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Lee
    24. alan
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6394
    : 11-28-2014, 09:55 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •