User Tag List

Page 170 of 304 FirstFirst ... 70 120 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 220 270 ... LastLast
Results 2,874 to 2,890 of 5155
  1. #2874
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Lee
    24. alan
    25. Ray
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2875
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Lee
    24. alan
    25. Ray
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2876
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Ray
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2877
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Won't be able to join on 28 May and 4 June

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2878
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2879
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. Eddy
    28. flyin COckcroaches
    = end of main list =

  7. #2880
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. CSiang
    22. Xinlong
    23. Esther
    24. Ray
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. Eddy
    28. Fly Cockroaches
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2881
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    39
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. Xinlong
    22. Esther
    23. Ray
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. Eddy
    27. Fly Cockroaches
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2882
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. Fly Cockroaches
    22. Esther
    23. Ray
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2883
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, cannot attend as I will be working 2 to 9pm tomorrow. So sorry for the last min withdrawal.

  11. #2884
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. Fly Cockroaches
    22. Esther
    23. Ray
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. Eddy
    27. Woon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2885
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. James Lim
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. CSiang
    21. Fly Cockroaches
    22. Esther
    23. Ray
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26.
    27. Woon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Alvin
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2886
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2887
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  15. #2888
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  16. #2889
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Paul
    28. Liew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  17. #2890
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Ray
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Paul
    27. Liew
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •