User Tag List

Page 171 of 299 FirstFirst ... 71 121 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 221 271 ... LastLast
Results 2,891 to 2,907 of 5070
  1. #2891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Ray
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. James Lim
    25. Paul
    26. Liew
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  2. #2892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Paul
    25. Liew
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  3. #2893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be con

  4. #2894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Paul
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Paul
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Shelia
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by jackson_ngo; 05-25-2011 at 10:53 PM.

  6. #2896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Paul
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Shelia
    28. Melissa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Tracy
    21. Lee
    22. James Lim
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Shelia
    27. Melissa
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Esther
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Adrian
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Tracy
    21. Lee
    22. James Lim
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Shelia
    27. Melissa
    28. bill89
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Brian
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Tracy
    20. Lee
    21. James Lim
    22. Paul
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Shelia
    26. Melissa
    27. bill89
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Tony
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Brian
    17. Adrian
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Tracy
    20. Lee
    21. James Lim
    22. Paul
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. Shelia
    26. Melissa
    27. bill89
    28. Ha ha ha me again...flying cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 MAY 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Alan
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20. James Lim
    21. Paul
    22. Jackson
    23. Lisa
    24. Shelia
    25. Melissa
    26. bill89
    27. Ha ha ha me again...flying cockcroach
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26. Esther
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26. Esther
    27. Steven
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Eddy
    25. Esther
    26. Steven
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Ray
    25. Eddy
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  17. #2907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Van Hien
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Tony
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Brian
    18. Fred
    19. Adrian
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Tracy
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26. Paul
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Karloon
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Robert
    11. Cordelia
    12. Chris
    13. Karseng
    14. Van Hien
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Tony
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Brian
    19. Fred
    20. Adrian
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Tracy
    23. James Lim
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •