User Tag List

Page 174 of 283 FirstFirst ... 74 124 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 224 274 ... LastLast
Results 2,942 to 2,958 of 4800
  1. #2942
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Chris
    11. Boon Swee
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Jun Bao
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23. Guang
    24. Steven's Friend - Jeremy
    25. T-maker
    26. Ryan
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Steven
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. James Lim
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2943
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Chris
    11. Boon Swee
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Jun Bao
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23. Guang
    24. Steven's Friend - Jeremy
    25. T-maker
    26. Ryan
    27. Flying cockcroaches
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Steven
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. James Lim
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2944
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Chris
    11. Boon Swee
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Jun Bao
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23. Guang
    24. Steven's Friend - Jeremy
    25. T-maker
    26. Ryan
    27. Flying cockcroaches
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Steven
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. James Lim
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2945
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    11 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. John
    07. Alan
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Chris
    11. Boon Swee
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Jun Bao
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23. Guang
    24. Steven's Friend - Jeremy
    25. T-maker
    26. Ryan
    27. Flying cockcroaches
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Steven
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. James Lim
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22. Guang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2946
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,276
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22. Guang
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2947
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,276
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Ray
    22. Guang
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Alan
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Alan
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2950
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    1
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #2951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    42
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2952
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2953
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.]

  13. #2954
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2955
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2956
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ivan
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2957
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. James Lim
    18. Steven
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Ray
    21. Guang
    22. Lee
    23. Aileen
    24. Raymond
    25. Jackson
    26. Lisa
    27. Jun bao
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ivan
    02. Cordelia
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2958
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,276
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Karseng
    08. Tony
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Brian
    11. Adrian
    12. Siew Ann
    13. Tracy
    14. James Lim
    15. Steven
    16. Alex Ong
    17. Ray
    18. Guang
    19. Lee
    20. Aileen
    21. Raymond
    22. Jackson
    23. Lisa
    24. Jun bao
    25. Wayne
    26. Ivan
    27. Cordelia
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •